Lopputulos 10MILA 2013 – Naisten viesti

Naisten viesti
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+ Totaltid Tid+
1 505 Domnarvets GOIF 1 247:15 0:00
(1) Karolina A.Höjsgaard 48:14 3 0:19 48:14
(2) Dana Brozkova 51:05 9 3:40 99:19
(3) Johanna Lindberg 40:33 20 3:41 139:52
(4) Emma Johansson 46:19 1 0:00 186:11
(5) Lena Eliasson 61:04 5 3:05 247:15
2 501 Halden SK 1 248:55 1:40
(1) Vendula Haldin 47:55 1 0:00 47:55
(2) Bodil Holmström 50:19 6 2:54 98:14
(3) Kajsa Nilsson 39:02 6 2:10 137:16
(4) Eva Jurenikova 49:24 8 3:05 186:40
(5) Mari Fasting 62:15 8 4:16 248:55
3 502 OK Tisaren 1 249:14 1:59
(1) Andrea Svensson 52:10 77 4:15 52:10
(2) Claire Ward 52:30 21 5:05 104:40
(3) Helena Andersson 38:50 5 1:58 143:30
(4) Lilian Forsgren 47:45 4 1:26 191:15
(5) Simone Niggli 57:59 1 0:00 249:14
4 510 Hellas Orientering 1 249:20 2:05
(1) Kristina Rybakovaite 48:25 10 0:30 48:25
(2) Svetlana Mironova 54:15 37 6:50 102:40
(3) Gabija Razaityte 41:17 29 4:25 143:57
(4) Irina Nyberg 47:23 3 1:04 191:20
(5) Tanja Ryabkina 58:00 2 0:01 249:20
5 503 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 251:13 3:58
(1) Riina Kuuselo 48:23 9 0:28 48:23
(2) Anni-Maija Fincke 49:25 4 2:00 97:48
(3) Tytti Kirvesmies 40:12 16 3:20 138:00
(4) Saila Kinni 52:16 23 5:57 190:16
(5) Venla Niemi 60:57 4 2:58 251:13
6 506 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 251:19 4:04
(1) Signe Søes 48:05 2 0:10 48:05
(2) Anna Bachman 51:55 13 4:30 100:00
(3) Annica Gustafsson 36:52 1 0:00 136:52
(4) Helena Karlsson 50:01 9 3:42 186:53
(5) Ines Brodmann 64:26 18 6:27 251:19
7 512 OK Pan Århus 1 253:57 6:42
(1) Signe Klinting 53:08 87 5:13 53:08
(2) Emma Klingenberg 47:25 1 0:00 100:33
(3) Miri Thrane Ødum 40:22 18 3:30 140:55
(4) Maja Alm 48:33 6 2:14 189:28
(5) Ida Bobach 64:29 19 6:30 253:57
8 508 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 254:16 7:01
(1) Emma Bergman 48:38 14 0:43 48:38
(2) Viktoria Ernstsson 54:05 36 6:40 102:43
(3) Louise Göthfors 41:18 30 4:26 144:01
(4) Judith Wyder 48:32 5 2:13 192:33
(5) Lina Strand 61:43 7 3:44 254:16
9 514 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 254:29 7:14
(1) Jana Knapová 48:18 6 0:23 48:18
(2) Maria Kleijn 51:43 12 4:18 100:01
(3) Tyra Kleijn 39:10 7 2:18 139:11
(4) Ausrine Kutkaite 50:14 11 3:55 189:25
(5) Fanni Gyurko 65:04 25 7:05 254:29
10 509 Paimion Rasti 1 257:53 10:38
(1) Nina Temjakova 48:17 5 0:22 48:17
(2) Vroni König-Salmi 51:21 10 3:56 99:38
(3) Saara Norrgrann 39:36 13 2:44 139:14
(4) Laura Lammila 52:06 22 5:47 191:20
(5) Inga Dambe 66:33 36 8:34 257:53
11 521 Linköpings OK 1 258:32 11:17
(1) Sofia Salomonsson 50:35 45 2:40 50:35
(2) Fredrika Vångell 51:57 14 4:32 102:32
(3) Sanna Eriksson 41:07 28 4:15 143:39
(4) Katja Popovich 51:07 15 4:48 194:46
(5) Alva Olsson 63:46 15 5:47 258:32
12 518 Kalevan Rasti 1 258:39 11:24
(1) Aija Skrastina 50:13 29 2:18 50:13
(2) Mari Väänänen 52:15 19 4:50 102:28
(3) Henna Höglund 41:21 32 4:29 143:49
(4) Amélie Chataing 51:45 19 5:26 195:34
(5) Sara Lüscher 63:05 11 5:06 258:39
13 519 IFK Lidingö SOK 2 258:43 11:28
(1) Sofia Törnqvist 51:06 53 3:11 51:06
(2) Johanna Sanderi 49:37 5 2:12 100:43
(3) Annika Östman 40:23 19 3:31 141:06
(4) Sofia Adolfsson 51:59 21 5:40 193:05
(5) Sarina Jenzer 65:38 27 7:39 258:43
14 524 Stora Tuna OK 1 260:28 13:13
(1) Michaela Hallqvist 57:17 158 9:22 57:17
(2) Emma Claesson 53:16 28 5:51 110:33
(3) Martina Karlsson 42:36 46 5:44 153:09
(4) Anna Mårsell 48:49 7 2:30 201:58
(5) Tove Alexandersson 58:30 3 0:31 260:28
15 525 Tullinge SK 1 260:32 13:17
(1) Sara Lundblad 48:42 15 0:47 48:42
(2) Johanna Lönnkvist 55:44 45 8:19 104:26
(3) Kicki Skog 39:14 8 2:22 143:40
(4) Jenny Lönnkvist 53:00 24 6:41 196:40
(5) Anna Ställberg 63:52 16 5:53 260:32
16 590 SK Pohjantähti 1 260:41 13:26
(1) Marttiina Joensuu 49:09 21 1:14 49:09
(2) Heini Wennman 56:51 68 9:26 106:00
(3) Saana-Maria Rahko 41:56 40 5:04 147:56
(4) Marika Teini 50:07 10 3:48 198:03
(5) Sofia Haajanen 62:38 10 4:39 260:41
17 526 MS Parma 1 260:43 13:28
(1) Outi Sareila 49:15 23 1:20 49:15
(2) Tuulia Viberg 55:08 40 7:43 104:23
(3) Susanna Tervo 39:24 11 2:32 143:47
(4) Maija Sianoja 50:45 13 4:26 194:32
(5) Anastasia Tikhonova 66:11 31 8:12 260:43
18 517 Lillomarka OL 1 261:31 14:16
(1) Andrine Benjaminsen 50:30 42 2:35 50:30
(2) Helen Palmer 53:56 33 6:31 104:26
(3) Siri Kollerud 39:19 9 2:27 143:45
(4) Linn Hokholt 51:49 20 5:30 195:34
(5) Kine Hallan Steiwer 65:57 29 7:58 261:31
19 520 Halden SK 2 261:35 14:20
(1) Elena Roos 48:29 12 0:34 48:29
(2) Léa Vercellotti 52:12 18 4:47 100:41
(3) Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 40:15 17 3:23 140:56
(4) Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden 50:42 12 4:23 191:38
(5) Galina Vinogradova 69:57 43 11:58 261:35
20 537 Kangasala SK 1 262:01 14:46
(1) Laura Palm 51:36 61 3:41 51:36
(2) Outi Ojanen 48:23 2 0:58 99:59
(3) Iida Savolainen 41:41 37 4:49 141:40
(4) Isabelle Feer 54:19 31 8:00 195:59
(5) Iveta Duchova 66:02 30 8:03 262:01
21 513 IFK Moras OK 1 262:04 14:49
(1) Evgeniya Ryapolova 50:24 35 2:29 50:24
(2) Indre Valaite 52:04 16 4:39 102:28
(3) Magdalena Olsson 41:22 33 4:30 143:50
(4) Anastasia Trubkina 54:45 34 8:26 198:35
(5) Olga Rieznychenko 63:29 14 5:30 262:04
22 657 Fredrikstad SK 1 262:33 15:18
(1) Gitte Bromander 51:04 51 3:09 51:04
(2) Marianne Riddervold Kahrs 51:32 11 4:07 102:36
(3) Linda Antonsen 44:53 76 8:01 147:29
(4) Birgitte Huseby 51:38 18 5:19 199:07
(5) Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 63:26 13 5:27 262:33
23 516 NTNUI 1 264:19 17:04
(1) Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 50:31 43 2:36 50:31
(2) Mali Fjogstad Nielsen 52:11 17 4:46 102:42
(3) Mathilde Korvald Skaare 40:48 23 3:56 143:30
(4) Maren Jansson Haverstad 51:03 14 4:44 194:33
(5) Emma Johansson 69:46 41 11:47 264:19
24 515 OK Linné 2 265:31 18:16
(1) Rebecka Olsson 50:27 37 2:32 50:27
(2) Lisa Carlsson 56:18 55 8:53 106:45
(3) Kristina Roberto 41:06 27 4:14 147:51
(4) Sofie Johansson 51:14 17 4:55 199:05
(5) Inga Kazlauskaite 66:26 34 8:27 265:31
25 531 Koovee 1 265:32 18:17
(1) Miia Niittynen 50:34 44 2:39 50:34
(2) Marjo Niittynen 52:00 15 4:35 102:34
(3) Henna Skog 45:37 87 8:45 148:11
(4) Mia Taini 54:09 29 7:50 202:20
(5) Ulrika Uotila 63:12 12 5:13 265:32
26 507 Sävedalens AIK 1 265:47 18:32
(1) Erika Lindqvist 51:33 60 3:38 51:33
(2) Emma Andersson 53:18 29 5:53 104:51
(3) Märta Mollén 43:18 57 6:26 148:09
(4) Anastacia Denisova 53:36 26 7:17 201:45
(5) Maria Magnusson 64:02 17 6:03 265:47
27 523 OK Kolmården 1 266:26 19:11
(1) Frida Aspnäs 49:01 19 1:06 49:01
(2) Lisa Pettersson 56:02 51 8:37 105:03
(3) Maja Pettersson 38:36 3 1:44 143:39
(4) Linn Bränneby 56:18 39 9:59 199:57
(5) Malin Lind 66:29 35 8:30 266:26
28 522 Lynx 1 266:32 19:17
(1) Taru Ikäheimonen 50:09 27 2:14 50:09
(2) Aino Mänkärlä 50:41 7 3:16 100:50
(3) Sara Karvonen 43:06 53 6:14 143:56
(4) Anne-Mari Leskinen 58:07 50 11:48 202:03
(5) Karoliina Sundberg 64:29 19 6:30 266:32
29 551 OK Hällen 1 267:29 20:14
(1) Charlotte Bouchet 50:29 41 2:34 50:29
(2) Linnea Gustafsson 48:57 3 1:32 99:26
(3) Anna Sjölander 39:44 15 2:52 139:10
(4) Johanna Engström 59:58 64 13:39 199:08
(5) Johanna Öberg 68:21 38 10:22 267:29
30 511 Bækkelagets SK 1 269:03 21:48
(1) Mariann Ulvestad 51:25 57 3:30 51:25
(2) Lene Godager 53:28 30 6:03 104:53
(3) Marte Balchen 44:51 74 7:59 149:44
(4) Line Hagman 54:01 28 7:42 203:45
(5) Tone Wigemyr 65:18 26 7:19 269:03
31 539 Hiisirasti 1 271:09 23:54
(1) Inna Somova 52:17 80 4:22 52:17
(2) Päivi Autio 55:54 49 8:29 108:11
(3) Noora Koskinen 45:02 79 8:10 153:13
(4) Daria Korobeynik 55:24 35 9:05 208:37
(5) Natalia Efimova 62:32 9 4:33 271:09
32 545 Leksands OK 1 273:54 26:39
(1) Sabine Hauswirth 48:15 4 0:20 48:15
(2) Linda Lindkvist 62:51 132 15:26 111:06
(3) Petra Baljeu 42:00 41 5:08 153:06
(4) Rahel Friederich 59:14 60 12:55 212:20
(5) Helena Jansson 61:34 6 3:35 273:54
33 784 Bredaryds SOK 1 273:59 26:44
(1) Amanda Hansson 48:53 17 0:58 48:53
(2) Agnes Leo 53:39 31 6:14 102:32
(3) Linnéa Andersson 41:20 31 4:28 143:52
(4) Carina Svensson 54:36 33 8:17 198:28
(5) Amanda Leo 75:31 77 17:32 273:59
34 532 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 274:12 26:57
(1) Jenny Paulin 49:12 22 1:17 49:12
(2) Laura Leijola 57:41 76 10:16 106:53
(3) Sonja Liukkonen 46:23 97 9:31 153:16
(4) Anna Närhi 51:10 16 4:51 204:26
(5) Julia Novikova 69:46 41 11:47 274:12
35 529 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 274:18 27:03
(1) Maria Rantala 53:07 86 5:12 53:07
(2) Sanni Kivelä 60:14 105 12:49 113:21
(3) Matleena Fincke 42:50 49 5:58 156:11
(4) Heini Saarimäki 53:19 25 7:00 209:30
(5) Natalia Vinogradova 64:48 22 6:49 274:18
36 574 OK Kåre 1 274:21 27:06
(1) Kajsa Risby 55:58 115 8:03 55:58
(2) Jenny Eriksson 56:25 57 9:00 112:23
(3) Rebecka Adolfsson 43:01 51 6:09 155:24
(4) Linn Grälls 54:15 30 7:56 209:39
(5) Lisa Risby 64:42 21 6:43 274:21
37 538 OK Linné 3 274:27 27:12
(1) Elin Karlsson 50:27 37 2:32 50:27
(2) Hilda Forsgren 54:00 35 6:35 104:27
(3) Lisa Rönnols 39:19 9 2:27 143:46
(4) Claire Sandevoir 58:18 52 11:59 202:04
(5) Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson 72:23 51 14:24 274:27
38 549 OK Orion 1 274:51 27:36
(1) Carlotta Scalet 51:26 58 3:31 51:26
(2) Cecilia Bratt 53:11 26 5:46 104:37
(3) Anna Morawska 48:26 129 11:34 153:03
(4) Tilda Johansson 56:52 42 10:33 209:55
(5) Nadiya Volynska 64:56 24 6:57 274:51
39 567 Järla Orientering 1 274:53 27:38
(1) Brigitta Mathys 52:06 76 4:11 52:06
(2) Anneke Hald Bjorgum 56:02 51 8:37 108:08
(3) Elsa Jansson 39:42 14 2:50 147:50
(4) Karolin Ohlsson 60:12 70 13:53 208:02
(5) Ingjerd Myhre 66:51 37 8:52 274:53
40 530 IFK Lidingö SOK 3 275:44 28:29
(1) Alexandra Vejedal 50:18 33 2:23 50:18
(2) Frida Bakkman 52:45 23 5:20 103:03
(3) Magdalena Carlstein 40:41 21 3:49 143:44
(4) Emma Dahlstedt 58:21 54 12:02 202:05
(5) Elisabeth Hansson 73:39 60 15:40 275:44
41 533 Konnerud IL 1 282:50 35:35
(1) Marie Nordbye Nybø 56:37 151 8:42 56:37
(2) Ida Mari Borge Hovi 56:55 69 9:30 113:32
(3) Hege Kullerud 46:08 94 9:16 159:40
(4) Anette Baklid 53:39 27 7:20 213:19
(5) Marte Narum 69:31 40 11:32 282:50
42 606 Haninge SOK 1 284:13 36:58
(1) Carolin Svensson 51:02 49 3:07 51:02
(2) Moa Leijon Lind 53:56 33 6:31 104:58
(3) Hanna Korhonen 44:41 73 7:49 149:39
(4) Julia Göransson 68:53 147 22:34 218:32
(5) Sara Eskilsson 65:41 28 7:42 284:13
43 740 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 284:20 37:05
(1) Eva Öhlund 56:00 116 8:05 56:00
(2) Hanna Palm 54:58 39 7:33 110:58
(3) Johanna Jonsson 42:21 42 5:29 153:19
(4) Maria Ossiansson 58:32 57 12:13 211:51
(5) Anna Envall 72:29 52 14:30 284:20
44 560 OK Södertörn 1 284:27 37:12
(1) Tove Lagerberg 51:53 68 3:58 51:53
(2) Louise Markstedt 53:04 24 5:39 104:57
(3) Alice Törnlund 44:51 74 7:59 149:48
(4) Helena Markstedt 61:12 79 14:53 211:00
(5) Marielle Larsson 73:27 58 15:28 284:27
45 547 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 285:52 38:37
(1) Marie-Louise Axenborg 50:00 26 2:05 50:00
(2) Hanna Persson 55:08 40 7:43 105:08
(3) Jennie Runesson 42:31 44 5:39 147:39
(4) Sara Johansson 60:01 65 13:42 207:40
(5) Frida Nero 78:12 102 20:13 285:52
46 586 Sundsvalls OK 1 286:31 39:16
(1) Susanne Liukkonen 48:58 18 1:03 48:58
(2) Alice Hugosson 55:26 43 8:01 104:24
(3) Annika Carlberg 49:54 150 13:02 154:18
(4) Elin Vedin 57:26 45 11:07 211:44
(5) Johanna Bergman 74:47 72 16:48 286:31
47 542 CopenhagenO 1 288:08 40:53
(1) Cecilie Klysner 51:43 65 3:48 51:43
(2) Masha Semak 53:13 27 5:48 104:56
(3) Line Søderlund 38:39 4 1:47 143:35
(4) Charlotte Thrane 63:16 92 16:57 206:51
(5) Nicoline Klysner 81:17 120 23:18 288:08
48 614 Alfta-Ösa OK 1 288:43 41:28
(1) Olga Sluta 58:45 164 10:50 58:45
(2) Lina Schols 61:15 121 13:50 120:00
(3) Ylva Kindlundh 44:02 66 7:10 164:02
(4) Vesta Ambrazaite 58:29 56 12:10 222:31
(5) Josefine Engström 66:12 32 8:13 288:43
49 561 OK Tisaren 2 288:54 41:39
(1) Bettina Aebi 50:12 28 2:17 50:12
(2) Rebecka Nylin 52:29 20 5:04 102:41
(3) Marion Aebi 40:46 22 3:54 143:27
(4) Lovisa Persson 73:30 199 27:11 216:57
(5) Julia Lauri 71:57 49 13:58 288:54
50 544 Tullinge SK 2 289:05 41:50
(1) Ida Forsén 52:33 83 4:38 52:33
(2) Lenka Zatloukalova 56:10 54 8:45 108:43
(3) Lovisa Adolfsson 42:33 45 5:41 151:16
(4) Rebecka Heinrup 58:21 54 12:02 209:37
(5) Linda Larsson 79:28 113 21:29 289:05
51 598 Varegg Fleridrett 1 289:56 42:41
(1) Christiane Trøsse 51:54 70 3:59 51:54
(2) Kristine Fjellanger 53:09 25 5:44 105:03
(3) Johanne Rakner 45:59 91 9:07 151:02
(4) Merla Kubli 74:00 202 27:41 225:02
(5) Kristin Löfgren 64:54 23 6:55 289:56
52 592 Rasti-Kurikka 1 290:19 43:04
(1) Satu Heittola 51:10 55 3:15 51:10
(2) Kati Fränti 62:20 130 14:55 113:30
(3) Outi Ala-Kasari 45:48 88 8:56 159:18
(4) Suvi Heittola 62:11 85 15:52 221:29
(5) Aleksandra Voytova 68:50 39 10:51 290:19
53 687 Freidig 1 290:31 43:16
(1) Jorunn Kvakland 52:04 74 4:09 52:04
(2) Frida Sæther 59:42 97 12:17 111:46
(3) Mari Angell-Petersen 51:23 172 14:31 163:09
(4) Karen Oline Kolstad 60:59 77 14:40 224:08
(5) Hanne Sandstad 66:23 33 8:24 290:31
54 624 Kangasala SK 2 290:35 43:20
(1) Maija Ojanen 51:42 64 3:47 51:42
(2) Sirra Toivonen 57:06 71 9:41 108:48
(3) Niina Papinsaari 44:35 72 7:43 153:23
(4) Jaana Pietilä-Annala 62:29 86 16:10 215:52
(5) Evely Kaasiku 74:43 71 16:44 290:35
55 578 OK Rodhen 1 290:38 43:23
(1) Maria Sjölander 52:16 79 4:21 52:16
(2) Alexandra Bjärrenholt 55:45 46 8:20 108:01
(3) Jessica Söllvander 44:15 69 7:23 152:16
(4) Rebecca Bjärrenholt 66:22 123 20:03 218:38
(5) Angela Wild 72:00 50 14:01 290:38
56 563 Paimion Rasti 2 290:41 43:26
(1) Emma Silvennoinen 52:20 81 4:25 52:20
(2) Eveliina Hirvonen 55:56 50 8:31 108:16
(3) Henna Reponen 49:15 136 12:23 157:31
(4) Hilla Lamminpää 62:55 89 16:36 220:26
(5) Salla Fagerudd 70:15 45 12:16 290:41
57 527 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 290:42 43:27
(1) Moa Svensson 58:46 165 10:51 58:46
(2) Sofie Svensson 57:15 72 9:50 116:01
(3) Anna Serrallonga 39:31 12 2:39 155:32
(4) Elin Svensson 58:18 52 11:59 213:50
(5) Elna Forsberg 76:52 91 18:53 290:42
58 559 Hagaby GOIF 1 291:40 44:25
(1) Elin Winblad 64:06 248 16:11 64:06
(2) Linnéa Holmqvist 58:25 86 11:00 122:31
(3) Josefine Wallenhammar 41:26 34 4:34 163:57
(4) Karin Persson 56:41 40 10:22 220:38
(5) Benita Hansson 71:02 48 13:03 291:40
59 596 OK Pan Århus 2 291:50 44:35
(1) Mette Hjerrild 55:22 91 7:27 55:22
(2) Ane Linde 55:19 42 7:54 110:41
(3) Stine Bagger Hagner 41:04 26 4:12 151:45
(4) Camilla Louise Bevensee 58:16 51 11:57 210:01
(5) Josephine Dewett Kristensen 81:49 123 23:50 291:50
60 550 Täby OK 1 291:55 44:40
(1) Daria Lajn 48:51 16 0:56 48:51
(2) Christina Løvald Hellberg 53:45 32 6:20 102:36
(3) Hanna Hänström 41:34 35 4:42 144:10
(4) Elin Björkman 71:42 181 25:23 215:52
(5) Maria Pabich 76:03 86 18:04 291:55
61 585 OK Tyr 1 292:58 45:43
(1) Johanna Kindlund 51:18 56 3:23 51:18
(2) Linda Take 56:48 66 9:23 108:06
(3) Lydia Martinsson 48:03 125 11:11 156:09
(4) Sofie Gustafsson 64:15 104 17:56 220:24
(5) My Westlund 72:34 53 14:35 292:58
62 528 IFK Göteborg 1 293:01 45:46
(1) Frida Gustafsson 55:32 99 7:37 55:32
(2) Anna Gustafsson 58:02 80 10:37 113:34
(3) Stina Strömstedt 45:54 90 9:02 159:28
(4) Josefine Carlsson 54:30 32 8:11 213:58
(5) Maria Holmstrand 79:03 108 21:04 293:01
63 645 Järla Orientering 2 293:11 45:56
(1) Anina Hirzel 56:22 139 8:27 56:22
(2) Stina Jansson 58:31 88 11:06 114:53
(3) Anna Dahlgren-Rosén 41:03 25 4:11 155:56
(4) Ellinor Fransson 60:11 69 13:52 216:07
(5) Emelie Holmström 77:04 94 19:05 293:11
64 556 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 294:03 46:48
(1) Matleena Boström 56:14 130 8:19 56:14
(2) Annabella Tolonen 59:47 98 12:22 116:01
(3) Riikka Haltia 43:25 59 6:33 159:26
(4) Sirkku Minkkinen 61:58 83 15:39 221:24
(5) Hanna Raitanen 72:39 54 14:40 294:03
65 587 Nydalens SK 1 294:05 46:50
(1) Malin Jakobsson 59:57 179 12:02 59:57
(2) Emma Lähdekorpi 56:43 63 9:18 116:40
(3) Karen Bjergaard 46:46 102 9:54 163:26
(4) Maria Jonsson 57:26 45 11:07 220:52
(5) Sofie Aarnes 73:13 55 15:14 294:05
66 583 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 294:07 46:52
(1) Tiina Haarlaa 56:01 117 8:06 56:01
(2) Piibe Tammemäe 56:25 57 9:00 112:26
(3) Elina Lammi 47:08 109 10:16 159:34
(4) Eija Meriläinen 60:49 75 14:30 220:23
(5) Pihla Otsamo 73:44 61 15:45 294:07
67 736 NTNUI 6 294:14 46:59
(1) Marta Ulvensøen 56:26 142 8:31 56:26
(2) Kari Lien Johnsen 64:01 148 16:36 120:27
(3) Ingeborg Røe 43:14 54 6:22 163:41
(4) Lise Østlid Bagstevold 59:42 63 13:23 223:23
(5) Audhild Bakken Rognstad 70:51 47 12:52 294:14
68 552 Rastikarhut 1 294:18 47:03
(1) Elli Peltomäki 52:02 72 4:07 52:02
(2) Tuija Kuusela 56:34 62 9:09 108:36
(3) Pia Isolähteenmäki 52:14 182 15:22 160:50
(4) Laura Jakobsson 59:38 62 13:19 220:28
(5) Mira Kaskinen 73:50 62 15:51 294:18
69 655 IFK Lidingö SOK 4 294:24 47:09
(1) Elin Carlsson 56:11 126 8:16 56:11
(2) Elin Ström 58:23 85 10:58 114:34
(3) Eva Hallsten 45:03 80 8:11 159:37
(4) Linda Sjögren 60:43 74 14:24 220:20
(5) Sofie Sihver 74:04 64 16:05 294:24
70 541 Eksjö SOK 1 297:42 50:27
(1) Anja Arbter 55:28 94 7:33 55:28
(2) Josefine Klintberg 56:44 64 9:19 112:12
(3) Olivia Kollberg 41:01 24 4:09 153:13
(4) Beatrice Gustavsson 70:25 168 24:06 223:38
(5) Therese Klintberg 74:04 64 16:05 297:42
71 546 Halden SK 3 297:45 50:30
(1) Runa Lien Backstrøm 51:01 48 3:06 51:01
(2) Jennie Andersson 57:40 75 10:15 108:41
(3) Gry Granstedt 43:14 54 6:22 151:55
(4) Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 56:49 41 10:30 208:44
(5) Natallia Bulatkina 89:01 164 31:02 297:45
72 780 Pargas IF 1 297:52 50:37
(1) Yvonne Gunell 48:31 13 0:36 48:31
(2) Sanna Nymalm 56:20 56 8:55 104:51
(3) Dina Alexandersson 45:01 78 8:09 149:52
(4) Ingela Mattsson 61:25 80 15:06 211:17
(5) Frida Lönnberg 86:35 152 28:36 297:52
73 680 O-RUN Turnov 1 299:44 52:29
(1) Lucie Krafkova 51:37 62 3:42 51:37
(2) Marketa Poloprutska 68:33 195 21:08 120:10
(3) Tereza Uhlikova 50:30 159 13:38 170:40
(4) Iva Rufferova 55:48 37 9:29 226:28
(5) Michaela Gomzyk-Omová 73:16 56 15:17 299:44
74 572 OK Linné 4 299:57 52:42
(1) Kate Morrison 55:34 100 7:39 55:34
(2) Samantha Saeger 54:50 38 7:25 110:24
(3) Amanda Thellsén 42:47 47 5:55 153:11
(4) Anne Kamstrup Hovind 70:45 173 24:26 223:56
(5) Rebecka Lindberg 76:01 85 18:02 299:57
75 554 IF Femman / IK Kronan / Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 300:37 53:22
(1) Julia Björkstrand 52:02 72 4:07 52:02
(2) Alexandra Enlund 58:14 84 10:49 110:16
(3) Aino Kattilakoski 50:04 155 13:12 160:20
(4) Ellen Myrskog 66:52 128 20:33 227:12
(5) Sabina Bäck 73:25 57 15:26 300:37
76 625 Domnarvets GOIF 2 300:47 53:32
(1) Elin Dahlin 52:40 85 4:45 52:40
(2) Karin Elfving 60:00 101 12:35 112:40
(3) Sara Helander 43:48 63 6:56 156:28
(4) Eva Elfving 57:09 44 10:50 213:37
(5) Annika Björk 87:10 154 29:11 300:47
77 555 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 301:39 54:24
(1) Sanni Kymäläinen 62:20 225 14:25 62:20
(2) Sonja Kyrölä 56:59 70 9:34 119:19
(3) Johanna Viilo 47:39 118 10:47 166:58
(4) Anna-Sofia Marila 56:03 38 9:44 223:01
(5) Emmi Mähönen 78:38 105 20:39 301:39
78 534 OK Skogsfalken 1 301:56 54:41
(1) Sofia Forsgren 51:06 53 3:11 51:06
(2) Christina Smedberg 61:04 118 13:39 112:10
(3) Hanna Wåhlin 48:00 124 11:08 160:10
(4) Cecilia Rönnfjärd 67:25 132 21:06 227:35
(5) Jolanta Kolosinska 74:21 66 16:22 301:56
79 607 Söders-Tyresö 1 302:17 55:02
(1) Emma Martinelle 55:53 113 7:58 55:53
(2) Elisabeth Hovmöller 64:16 151 16:51 120:09
(3) Marie Malmborg 44:07 67 7:15 164:16
(4) Anke Xylander 62:44 88 16:25 227:00
(5) Tekle Emilija Gvildyte 75:17 75 17:18 302:17
80 553 Sävedalens AIK 2 303:54 56:39
(1) Lisa Palm 58:57 169 11:02 58:57
(2) Anastasia Klopovskaya 60:16 106 12:51 119:13
(3) Sara Bengtsson 45:04 81 8:12 164:17
(4) Sara Prince 60:17 72 13:58 224:34
(5) Emma Lindén 79:20 111 21:21 303:54
81 601 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 304:47 57:32
(1) Iva Kosarkova 56:38 152 8:43 56:38
(2) Jennifer Warg 61:21 122 13:56 117:59
(3) Matilda Lagerholm 47:30 111 10:38 165:29
(4) Karin Skogholm 63:40 96 17:21 229:09
(5) Elsa Törnros 75:38 78 17:39 304:47
82 856 Nord West 1 304:49 57:34
(1) Zlata Malysheva 56:28 144 8:33 56:28
(2) Anastasia Pesegova 67:23 182 19:58 123:51
(3) Irina Stroganova 45:53 89 9:01 169:44
(4) Tatyana Bevza 57:29 47 11:10 227:13
(5) Daria Krasilnikova 77:36 98 19:37 304:49
83 571 IL Tyrving 1 305:08 57:53
(1) Anne Johanne Lind 49:58 25 2:03 49:58
(2) Mari Jellum Helgerud 62:09 128 14:44 112:07
(3) Helene Lund-Johansen 51:31 174 14:39 163:38
(4) Zsuzsa Fey 60:57 76 14:38 224:35
(5) Kristin Helland-Hansen 80:33 117 22:34 305:08
84 770 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 305:13 57:58
(1) Tatiana Rozova 56:11 126 8:16 56:11
(2) Emma Juga 56:32 61 9:07 112:43
(3) Jasmin Sundbäck 43:39 60 6:47 156:22
(4) Maria Yakovleva 72:43 188 26:24 229:05
(5) Miek Fabré 76:08 87 18:09 305:13
85 580 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 305:18 58:03
(1) Emma Bjessmo 49:08 20 1:13 49:08
(2) Karin Boström 55:47 48 8:22 104:55
(3) Rebecca Waldenfjord 44:11 68 7:19 149:06
(4) Karin Lundberg 69:38 159 23:19 218:44
(5) Tina Eriksson 86:34 151 28:35 305:18
86 647 OK77 1 305:53 58:38
(1) Rafaela Ilmoni 56:10 125 8:15 56:10
(2) Raisa Sell 61:43 123 14:18 117:53
(3) Katja von Schoultz 46:06 92 9:14 163:59
(4) Vivian Lindholm 68:03 138 21:44 232:02
(5) Ina Westerlund 73:51 63 15:52 305:53
87 718 Asker SK 1 306:52 59:37
(1) Eva Lill Kvisle 59:13 174 11:18 59:13
(2) Kaja Bråten Løvald 58:04 81 10:39 117:17
(3) Tilla Farnes Hennum 46:37 98 9:45 163:54
(4) Silje Arntzen 67:50 136 21:31 231:44
(5) Ingrid Gulbrandsen 75:08 74 17:09 306:52
88 765 OK Djerf 1 306:56 59:41
(1) Elin Lindberg 55:47 110 7:52 55:47
(2) Marina Garcia Castro 60:46 110 13:21 116:33
(3) Kristina Carlqvist 47:07 108 10:15 163:40
(4) Carmen Patino Deniz 66:02 119 19:43 229:42
(5) Marie Pettersson 77:14 95 19:15 306:56
89 646 Ulricehamns OK 1 307:20 60:05
(1) Emilie Cedervärn 56:17 134 8:22 56:17
(2) Anna Nilsson-Simkovics 56:05 53 8:40 112:22
(3) Lovisa Mannfolk 47:33 113 10:41 159:55
(4) Lina Nilsson 68:23 141 22:04 228:18
(5) Helena Lidhage 79:02 107 21:03 307:20
90 595 Leksands OK 2 309:34 62:19
(1) Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss 58:53 166 10:58 58:53
(2) Frida Erkers 58:32 89 11:07 117:25
(3) Ellen Sarenmark 46:54 105 10:02 164:19
(4) Johanna Sarenmark 68:20 140 22:01 232:39
(5) Ida Lindkvist 76:55 92 18:56 309:34
91 579 Ärla IF 1 309:48 62:33
(1) Sofia Grawé 56:09 123 8:14 56:09
(2) Lisa Andersson 56:27 59 9:02 112:36
(3) Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt 43:20 58 6:28 155:56
(4) Sophie Eriksson 73:26 198 27:07 229:22
(5) Susen Lösch 80:26 116 22:27 309:48
92 610 IF Thor 1 310:12 62:57
(1) Gunilla Svärd 48:28 11 0:33 48:28
(2) Rebecka Hoppe 72:34 232 25:09 121:02
(3) Anna Karin Olm 46:38 99 9:46 167:40
(4) Eva Nordkvist 60:06 68 13:47 227:46
(5) Annika Ridell 82:26 125 24:27 310:12
93 608 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 311:34 64:19
(1) Anastasiia Danylova 50:28 39 2:33 50:28
(2) Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius 57:58 78 10:33 108:26
(3) Sanna Skoog 52:19 183 15:27 160:45
(4) Katarina Borg 66:37 126 20:18 227:22
(5) Akvile Preiksaite 84:12 134 26:13 311:34
94 588 Gävle OK 1 311:45 64:30
(1) Moa Enmark 52:14 78 4:19 52:14
(2) Anna Berggren 61:03 117 13:38 113:17
(3) Christine Sisell 51:22 171 14:30 164:39
(4) Ingela Eriksson 70:22 167 24:03 235:01
(5) Charlotta Bergqvist 76:44 90 18:45 311:45
95 648 Trollhättans SOK 1 312:00 64:45
(1) Josefine Kristiansson 51:58 71 4:03 51:58
(2) Sara Schmidt 62:53 134 15:28 114:51
(3) Jenny Edgren 49:31 144 12:39 164:22
(4) Susanne Wiklund Björk 64:09 103 17:50 228:31
(5) Aina Edgren 83:29 131 25:30 312:00
96 597 Hagaby GOIF 2 312:59 65:44
(1) Josefine Höög 56:33 149 8:38 56:33
(2) Karin E Gustafsson 65:03 157 17:38 121:36
(3) Amélie Wallenhammar 43:03 52 6:11 164:39
(4) Kristyna Kovarova 55:41 36 9:22 220:20
(5) Stefanie Andersson 92:39 179 34:40 312:59
97 741 Hellas Orientering 2 313:28 66:13
(1) Marina Trubkina 51:00 47 3:05 51:00
(2) Milda Radzivonaite 59:26 93 12:01 110:26
(3) Alena Zrelina 49:50 149 12:58 160:16
(4) Vilija Revaite 76:15 227 29:56 236:31
(5) Liudmila Sapronenkova 76:57 93 18:58 313:28
98 548 OK Ravinen 1 313:36 66:21
(1) Annie Forsberg 71:22 277 23:27 71:22
(2) Christin Söderqvist 58:11 83 10:46 129:33
(3) Ebba Pegestam 46:08 94 9:16 175:41
(4) Ida Kallur 60:02 66 13:43 235:43
(5) Charlotte Watson 77:53 101 19:54 313:36
99 627 OK Ravinen 2 313:44 66:29
(1) Thérès Ericsson 56:40 153 8:45 56:40
(2) Martina Craig 59:30 94 12:05 116:10
(3) Linn Robertsson 47:33 113 10:41 163:43
(4) Camilla Engel 63:46 98 17:27 227:29
(5) Anette Önerud 86:15 147 28:16 313:44
100 859 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 313:49 66:34
(1) Sofia Heldt 55:44 107 7:49 55:44
(2) Anna Ek 66:09 169 18:44 121:53
(3) Emma Isaksson 41:42 38 4:50 163:35
(4) Ann-marie Wigle 74:14 204 27:55 237:49
(5) Jo Stevenson 76:00 84 18:01 313:49
101 557 OK Raseborg 1 313:52 66:37
(1) Sara Forsström 50:14 30 2:19 50:14
(2) Jonna Öblom 60:46 110 13:21 111:00
(3) Maria Dragowska 44:58 77 8:06 155:58
(4) Susanna Forsell 71:36 179 25:17 227:34
(5) Henrika Malmström 86:18 148 28:19 313:52
102 637 Linköpings OK 2 314:07 66:52
(1) Anna Håkansson 62:48 242 14:53 62:48
(2) Kristina Ljunggren 57:20 74 9:55 120:08
(3) Sara Jelvegård 47:13 110 10:21 167:21
(4) Sara Jonsson 61:11 78 14:52 228:32
(5) Annika Ivarsson 85:35 145 27:36 314:07
103 674 OK Löftan Toremestorps IF 314:23 67:08
(1) Marie Arnesson 56:12 128 8:17 56:12
(2) Anna Månsson 63:50 145 16:25 120:02
(3) Josefin Carlsson 50:36 161 13:44 170:38
(4) Josefin A. Hanning 70:14 164 23:55 240:52
(5) Elin Månsson 73:31 59 15:32 314:23
104 781 Hiisirasti 2 314:30 67:15
(1) Anna Yakimenko 56:02 118 8:07 56:02
(2) Olga Glebova 59:57 100 12:32 115:59
(3) Jenni Mettälä 48:49 130 11:57 164:48
(4) Sari Koskinen 62:02 84 15:43 226:50
(5) Victoria Lukashova 87:40 157 29:41 314:30
105 628 OK Linné 5 314:39 67:24
(1) Karin Hedberg 56:21 138 8:26 56:21
(2) Sofia Söllvander 65:17 162 17:52 121:38
(3) Lovisa Larsson 42:58 50 6:06 164:36
(4) Anna Linde 70:01 163 23:42 234:37
(5) Malin Eijsink 80:02 115 22:03 314:39
106 666 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 314:51 67:36
(1) Lotta Kirvesmies 58:42 163 10:47 58:42
(2) Saara Nikkari 57:51 77 10:26 116:33
(3) Anu Tahvanainen 47:33 113 10:41 164:06
(4) Kirsi Koivuniemi 65:13 112 18:54 229:19
(5) Leena Kuusipohja 85:32 144 27:33 314:51
107 589 Västerås SOK 1 315:04 67:49
(1) Sofi Thorsell 52:36 84 4:41 52:36
(2) Anna Zetterberg 59:48 99 12:23 112:24
(3) Frida Danielsson 50:55 166 14:03 163:19
(4) Elin Eriksson 64:17 106 17:58 227:36
(5) Eva Singman Palm 87:28 155 29:29 315:04
108 854 Tormestorps IF 1 315:14 67:59
(1) Elin Carlsson 59:12 173 11:17 59:12
(2) Kajsa Wetterström 61:08 119 13:43 120:20
(3) Ellen Reimer 43:44 61 6:52 164:04
(4) Nelly Carlsson 59:35 61 13:16 223:39
(5) Felicia Feurstein 91:35 175 33:36 315:14
109 726 Markbygdens OK 1 315:16 68:01
(1) Elin Högstrand 55:18 90 7:23 55:18
(2) Josefin Andersson 65:10 158 17:45 120:28
(3) Klara Axelsson 43:47 62 6:55 164:15
(4) Marina Axelsson 63:17 93 16:58 227:32
(5) Anne Hansson 87:44 158 29:45 315:16
110 570 MS Parma 2 315:26 68:11
(1) Tiia Miettinen 56:15 131 8:20 56:15
(2) Sanna Paukkunen 55:36 44 8:11 111:51
(3) Reeta Rantanen 48:10 127 11:18 160:01
(4) Emilia Rantanen 68:57 148 22:38 228:58
(5) Susanna Laakkonen 86:28 149 28:29 315:26
111 690 Fredrikstad SK 2 315:49 68:34
(1) Guro Alexandersen 60:13 184 12:18 60:13
(2) Karin Skedsmo 56:27 59 9:02 116:40
(3) Kamilla Olaussen 42:47 47 5:55 159:27
(4) Nikoline Bromander 63:54 100 17:35 223:21
(5) Stine Alexandersen 92:28 177 34:29 315:49
112 724 OK Skogshjortarna 1 315:57 68:42
(1) Hanna Axelsson 59:17 176 11:22 59:17
(2) Tiina Laas 60:12 104 12:47 119:29
(3) Sandra Laas 54:12 202 17:20 173:41
(4) Therése Ivarsson 67:51 137 21:32 241:32
(5) Karin Aneland-Thern 74:25 67 16:26 315:57
113 663 Bohuslän-Dals OF 2 315:59 68:44
(1) Julia Ohlsson 56:30 147 8:35 56:30
(2) Moa Gustafsson 69:13 204 21:48 125:43
(3) Elin Wassenius 47:57 122 11:05 173:40
(4) Linnea Gustafsson 67:45 135 21:26 241:25
(5) Malin Widén 74:34 69 16:35 315:59
114 824 Hjärnarps GH OL 1 316:02 68:47
(1) Nicole Ljungdahl 50:28 39 2:33 50:28
(2) Kajsa Hedin 63:06 135 15:41 113:34
(3) Sophie Nilsson 50:55 166 14:03 164:29
(4) Marie Sigbo 75:37 223 29:18 240:06
(5) Frida Hedin 75:56 83 17:57 316:02
115 577 Långhundra IF 1 316:03 68:48
(1) Josefin Bengtsson 51:05 52 3:10 51:05
(2) Anika Gassner 63:50 145 16:25 114:55
(3) Petra Olander 48:51 131 11:59 163:46
(4) Lisa Pacher 77:36 238 31:17 241:22
(5) Sara Bengtsson 74:41 70 16:42 316:03
116 731 Finspångs SOK 1 316:04 68:49
(1) Jenni Simola 55:25 92 7:30 55:25
(2) Eva Göhl 58:09 82 10:44 113:34
(3) Lena Lindman 53:12 193 16:20 166:46
(4) Ida Rydberg 74:53 211 28:34 241:39
(5) Helén Persson 74:25 67 16:26 316:04
117 591 Tullinge SK 3 316:05 68:50
(1) Magdalena van de Voorde 59:03 172 11:08 59:03
(2) Josefin Persson 69:52 213 22:27 128:55
(3) Linnea Adolfsson 49:41 148 12:49 178:36
(4) Tina Junegard 61:49 82 15:30 240:25
(5) Sina Tommer 75:40 79 17:41 316:05
118 758 Linköpings OK 3 316:12 68:57
(1) Hanna Modig Tjärnström 62:05 216 14:10 62:05
(2) Julia Modig Tjärnström 63:39 143 16:14 125:44
(3) Amy Rankka 43:53 64 7:01 169:37
(4) Madeleine Ölfvingsson 59:05 59 12:46 228:42
(5) Matilda Jonsson 87:30 156 29:31 316:12
119 747 Sundbybergs IK 1 316:13 68:58
(1) Anna Falk 51:44 66 3:49 51:44
(2) Karolina Hellberg 58:41 90 11:16 110:25
(3) Astrid Simonsson 46:10 96 9:18 156:35
(4) Carina Doyle 84:42 261 38:23 241:17
(5) Jenny-Ann Malmberg 74:56 73 16:57 316:13
120 540 NTNUI 2 316:16 69:01
(1) Maren Mohagen Hansen 72:20 281 24:25 72:20
(2) Marie Styrvold 56:48 66 9:23 129:08
(3) Solveig Blandkjenn 49:55 151 13:03 179:03
(4) Ingrid Berge 58:06 49 11:47 237:09
(5) Guro Torpe 79:07 110 21:08 316:16
121 729 Tullinge SK / OK Renen 7 316:22 69:07
(1) Anna-Karin Sundqvist 56:46 155 8:51 56:46
(2) Barbro Lönnkvist 67:19 181 19:54 124:05
(3) Karin Wollbrand 46:50 104 9:58 170:55
(4) Anna-Lena Längheim 69:39 160 23:20 240:34
(5) Maria Jonsson 75:48 80 17:49 316:22
122 600 IFK Göteborg 2 316:25 69:10
(1) Josefina Norin 55:35 102 7:40 55:35
(2) Gry Johannsen 61:02 116 13:37 116:37
(3) Josefin Carlsson 47:32 112 10:40 164:09
(4) Lina Lindberg 74:49 209 28:30 238:58
(5) Lovisa Carlsson 77:27 96 19:28 316:25
123 693 IF Hagen 1 316:28 69:13
(1) Jennie Nilsson 50:16 32 2:21 50:16
(2) Anna Larsson 67:04 177 19:39 117:20
(3) Cajsa Banck 51:41 175 14:49 169:01
(4) Stina Banck 69:01 151 22:42 238:02
(5) Ellen Larsson 78:26 104 20:27 316:28
124 708 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 317:56 70:41
(1) Milla Saarimäki 55:54 114 7:59 55:54
(2) Pinja Kurppa 57:19 73 9:54 113:13
(3) Lilia Emaldynova 50:48 163 13:56 164:01
(4) Emma Laakkio 68:50 146 22:31 232:51
(5) Joosefiina Kukkonen 85:05 142 27:06 317:56
125 809 Navi 1 318:35 71:20
(1) Oona Valkonen 55:26 93 7:31 55:26
(2) Viivi Valkonen 65:24 165 17:59 120:50
(3) Heini Tarvainen 43:15 56 6:23 164:05
(4) Petra Aho 64:52 109 18:33 228:57
(5) Outi Valkonen 89:38 168 31:39 318:35
126 640 Attunda OK 1 318:50 71:35
(1) Maria von Schmalensée 56:35 150 8:40 56:35
(2) Tove Forshällen 67:32 183 20:07 124:07
(3) Linnea Daniels 52:46 189 15:54 176:53
(4) Terese Herlin 64:27 107 18:08 241:20
(5) Laura DAngelo 77:30 97 19:31 318:50
127 611 Turun Suunnistajat 1 319:03 71:48
(1) Kaisa Lylynperä 55:34 100 7:39 55:34
(2) Laura Neuvonen 63:48 144 16:23 119:22
(3) Salla Koskinen 46:06 92 9:14 165:28
(4) Emmi Haavisto 71:23 178 25:04 236:51
(5) Véronique Ruppenthal 82:12 124 24:13 319:03
128 636 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 319:11 71:56
(1) Henna-Riikka Haikonen 52:20 81 4:25 52:20
(2) Jenna Pajunen 64:05 149 16:40 116:25
(3) Salla Lilja 47:57 122 11:05 164:22
(4) Heini Pulliainen 78:58 244 32:39 243:20
(5) Laura Pajunen 75:51 82 17:52 319:11
129 650 JWOC 2013 1 319:15 72:00
(1) Denisa Kosova 62:46 239 14:51 62:46
(2) Weronika Cych 66:10 170 18:45 128:56
(3) Katerina Kamenická 46:54 105 10:02 175:50
(4) Jana Valešová 63:52 99 17:33 239:42
(5) Daniela ?epová 79:33 114 21:34 319:15
130 626 Umeå OK 1 319:23 72:08
(1) Stina Nilsson 60:17 187 12:22 60:17
(2) Johanna Hallberg 63:31 140 16:06 123:48
(3) Åsa Lindqvist 48:09 126 11:17 171:57
(4) Anna-Maria Roubert 69:36 157 23:17 241:33
(5) Cecilia Thomasson 77:50 100 19:51 319:23
131 683 Vittjärvs IK / OK Vargen 683 319:27 72:12
(1) Evelina Wickbom 60:00 182 12:05 60:00
(2) Amanda Holmgren 59:11 92 11:46 119:11
(3) Andrea Wickbom 50:46 162 13:54 169:57
(4) Josefine Tuoremaa 72:49 190 26:30 242:46
(5) Emma Bergström 76:41 89 18:42 319:27
132 698 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 320:22 73:07
(1) Katja Vanhalakka 57:41 161 9:46 57:41
(2) Piritta Wartiainen 63:29 139 16:04 121:10
(3) Noora Hyyrynen 42:27 43 5:35 163:37
(4) Pinja Hietanen 67:28 134 21:09 231:05
(5) Eveliina Hasu 89:17 166 31:18 320:22
133 629 Espoon Suunta 1 320:29 73:14
(1) Sini Pekkala 51:53 68 3:58 51:53
(2) Virpi Palmen 63:06 135 15:41 114:59
(3) Emilia Ståhlberg 44:23 71 7:31 159:22
(4) Astra Francke 73:11 194 26:52 232:33
(5) Marjut Varpula 87:56 161 29:57 320:29
134 615 Rastivarsat 1 324:18 77:03
(1) Emilia Hyvärinen 57:15 157 9:20 57:15
(2) Roosa Hyvärinen 72:46 235 25:21 130:01
(3) Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 46:39 100 9:47 176:40
(4) Milla Lohikainen 66:51 127 20:32 243:31
(5) Irina Mihalko 80:47 118 22:48 324:18
135 720 Eksjö SOK 2 324:19 77:04
(1) Amanda Falck Weber 53:58 88 6:03 53:58
(2) Agnes Adolfsson 63:50 145 16:25 117:48
(3) Linda Nordin 45:31 86 8:39 163:19
(4) Hanna Östenberg 66:25 124 20:06 229:44
(5) Michala Guizzardi 94:35 184 36:36 324:19
136 566 Frol IL 1 324:21 77:06
(1) Mathilde Rundhaug 51:39 63 3:44 51:39
(2) Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 60:46 110 13:21 112:25
(3) Marie Wold Stavrum 51:50 178 14:58 164:15
(4) Kajsa Stina Sandstad 78:33 242 32:14 242:48
(5) Sara Profors 81:33 121 23:34 324:21
137 536 Kongsberg OL 1 324:25 77:10
(1) Laura Vike 50:22 34 2:27 50:22
(2) Åsne Skram Trømborg 66:07 168 18:42 116:29
(3) Eline Drage 54:07 201 17:15 170:36
(4) Unn Hilde Heggedal 58:35 58 12:16 229:11
(5) Kari Strand 95:14 186 37:15 324:25
138 761 OK Tor 1 324:29 77:14
(1) Sofia Börjeskog 55:40 104 7:45 55:40
(2) Cecilia Johnsson 64:37 155 17:12 120:17
(3) Petra Lundgren 54:23 205 17:31 174:40
(4) Marie Hedar 70:29 169 24:10 245:09
(5) Linda Rinaldo 79:20 111 21:21 324:29
139 691 Falkenbergs OK 1 324:34 77:19
(1) Frida Andersson 55:51 112 7:56 55:51
(2) Matilda Martinsson 56:47 65 9:22 112:38
(3) Emma Ericsson 54:48 210 17:56 167:26
(4) Johanna Henriksson 74:15 205 27:56 241:41
(5) Sofie Söderblom 82:53 127 24:54 324:34
140 841 Løten o-lag / Hamar OK 1 325:19 78:04
(1) Emilie Westli Andersen 56:08 122 8:13 56:08
(2) Evine Westli Andersen 63:20 138 15:55 119:28
(3) Nora Hui Andersen 47:55 121 11:03 167:23
(4) Marte Fallbakken Berge 74:10 203 27:51 241:33
(5) Nina Smestad 83:46 133 25:47 325:19
141 616 Falköpings AIK OK 1 325:30 78:15
(1) Sara Hagström 48:21 8 0:26 48:21
(2) Amanda Blennow 60:21 107 12:56 108:42
(3) Johanna Hagström 44:21 70 7:29 153:03
(4) Elsa Wilhelmsson 88:00 271 41:41 241:03
(5) Kristine Svensson 84:27 136 26:28 325:30
142 568 OK Landehof 1 327:19 80:04
(1) Helena Strand 62:17 223 14:22 62:17
(2) Kristin Ander 67:59 188 20:34 130:16
(3) Emelie Roos 54:53 211 18:01 185:09
(4) Hanna Åberg 65:35 115 19:16 250:44
(5) Lotta Saetre 76:35 88 18:36 327:19
143 564 Halden SK 4 327:40 80:25
(1) Delphine Poirot 56:09 123 8:14 56:09
(2) Nina Asheim Birkeland 65:18 163 17:53 121:27
(3) Marion Amet 49:03 132 12:11 170:30
(4) Anneli Grindstad 72:07 184 25:48 242:37
(5) Ingvild Torgersen 85:03 141 27:04 327:40
144 774 Kungälvs OK 1 327:48 80:33
(1) Frida Brogren 55:44 107 7:49 55:44
(2) Anna Frantz 60:58 114 13:33 116:42
(3) Lina Pålsson 47:02 107 10:10 163:44
(4) Ida Wenklo 69:05 152 22:46 232:49
(5) Klara Pålsson 94:59 185 37:00 327:48
145 789 OK Rodhen 2 328:19 81:04
(1) Emma Jonsson 62:04 215 14:09 62:04
(2) Mathilda Karlsson 67:41 185 20:16 129:45
(3) Gabriella Melin 46:46 102 9:54 176:31
(4) Elin Sjölander 72:43 188 26:24 249:14
(5) Veronika Chernik 79:05 109 21:06 328:19
146 830 CopenhagenO 3 328:30 81:15
(1) Katrine Villumsen 56:43 154 8:48 56:43
(2) Iben Valery 70:11 215 22:46 126:54
(3) Ida Øbro 49:06 134 12:14 176:00
(4) Ganna Kalinichenko 63:40 96 17:21 239:40
(5) Olena Pitirimova 88:50 163 30:51 328:30
147 594 Bækkelagets SK 2 328:32 81:17
(1) Ingvild Gjessing 61:23 205 13:28 61:23
(2) Nikolive Ekeberg Schjerve 60:53 113 13:28 122:16
(3) Jenni Hesselbeg Indby 51:53 180 15:01 174:09
(4) Sina Blix 75:31 221 29:12 249:40
(5) Katja Ekroll Jahren 78:52 106 20:53 328:32
148 635 OK Tyr 2 328:56 81:41
(1) Elin Lundgren 59:33 177 11:38 59:33
(2) Malin Jonsson 60:11 103 12:46 119:44
(3) Hanna Gustavsson 47:36 117 10:44 167:20
(4) Sofia Levin 78:07 239 31:48 245:27
(5) Ida Hyvönen 83:29 131 25:30 328:56
149 730 Norbergs OK 1 329:16 82:01
(1) Erika Lindholm 55:29 96 7:34 55:29
(2) Emelie Moberg 64:13 150 16:48 119:42
(3) Lovisa Jonsson 50:56 168 14:04 170:38
(4) Camilla Sjökvist 70:52 174 24:33 241:30
(5) Emilia Nilsson 87:46 159 29:47 329:16
150 753 Centrum OK 1 329:26 82:11
(1) Moa Kjellstrand 56:23 140 8:28 56:23
(2) Lena Öhman 62:52 133 15:27 119:15
(3) Elina Johnsson 54:41 208 17:49 173:56
(4) Karin Fägerlind 68:38 144 22:19 242:34
(5) Sofia Andersson 86:52 153 28:53 329:26
151 582 Stora Tuna OK 2 329:34 82:19
(1) Lina Lång 64:28 251 16:33 64:28
(2) Melina Carlsson 76:10 252 28:45 140:38
(3) Matilda Dammvik 50:28 158 13:36 191:06
(4) Ingrid Alexandersson 63:07 91 16:48 254:13
(5) Linda Byström 75:21 76 17:22 329:34
152 661 Korsnäs IF OK 1 329:35 82:20
(1) Jonna Jungåker 54:59 89 7:04 54:59
(2) Lina Fredriksson 75:07 245 27:42 130:06
(3) Frida Fredriksson 56:29 229 19:37 186:35
(4) Erica Edman 67:12 130 20:53 253:47
(5) Therese Bergqvist 75:48 80 17:49 329:35
153 620 Modum O-lag 1 329:36 82:21
(1) Heidi Mårtensson 48:20 7 0:25 48:20
(2) Tine Hansen 62:18 129 14:53 110:38
(3) Sirpa Lilja 49:31 144 12:39 160:09
(4) Hanne Løver Thon 68:58 150 22:39 229:07
(5) Kine Hansen 100:29 194 42:30 329:36
154 535 Kristiansand OK 1 329:39 82:24
(1) Monika Topinkova 50:14 30 2:19 50:14
(2) Elisabeth Ingvaldsen 52:33 22 5:08 102:47
(3) Ida Marie Olsen 72:25 311 35:33 175:12
(4) Anette Kindschi 63:33 95 17:14 238:45
(5) Una Glende Janson 90:54 173 32:55 329:39
155 634 Raumar Orientering 1 329:47 82:32
(1) Agata Stankiewicz 61:40 207 13:45 61:40
(2) Natalia Ewiak 67:35 184 20:10 129:15
(3) Tiril Ruud Bråten 49:12 135 12:20 178:27
(4) Marie Hammer Håversen 73:44 201 27:25 252:11
(5) Ewa Gwozdz 77:36 98 19:37 329:47
156 816 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 329:52 82:37
(1) Anna-Lotta Irevall 61:58 210 14:03 61:58
(2) Marie Svensk 60:41 109 13:16 122:39
(3) Catharina Karner 60:42 260 23:50 183:21
(4) Lisa Åberg 65:32 114 19:13 248:53
(5) Lena Ström 80:59 119 23:00 329:52
157 728 Tullinge SK 6 330:07 82:52
(1) Sofia Sundström 55:46 109 7:51 55:46
(2) Kerstin Imark 68:49 199 21:24 124:35
(3) Jessica Sjöberg 45:15 82 8:23 169:50
(4) Lina Karlberg 57:33 48 11:14 227:23
(5) Lina Matthews 102:44 198 44:45 330:07
158 681 Suunta-Sepot 1 331:36 84:21
(1) Emmi Jokela 51:03 50 3:08 51:03
(2) Elina Liuha 69:09 201 21:44 120:12
(3) Jenny Sariluoto 54:26 206 17:34 174:38
(4) Eeva Luukkanen 75:14 216 28:55 249:52
(5) Katri Lylynperä 81:44 122 23:45 331:36
159 632 Stora Tuna OK 3 331:58 84:43
(1) Ulrika Eriksson 60:19 188 12:24 60:19
(2) Helena Norberg 60:39 108 13:14 120:58
(3) Hanna Barkegren 49:28 143 12:36 170:26
(4) Susanna Mårtensson 73:01 192 26:42 243:27
(5) Juliette Soulard 88:31 162 30:32 331:58
160 679 OK Tyr 3 332:01 84:46
(1) Jessica Levin 64:17 250 16:22 64:17
(2) Agneta Gustavsson 67:10 179 19:45 131:27
(3) Michelle Johansson 55:42 219 18:50 187:09
(4) Malin Leandersson 56:57 43 10:38 244:06
(5) Anna Brodin 87:55 160 29:56 332:01
161 584 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 332:36 85:21
(1) Petra Halvarsson 56:29 146 8:34 56:29
(2) Frida Emanuelsson 67:41 185 20:16 124:10
(3) Linnea Kjellander 55:31 217 18:39 179:41
(4) Karolina Källstrand 67:24 131 21:05 247:05
(5) Bodil Halvarsson 85:31 143 27:32 332:36
162 778 Skarpnäcks OL 1 334:39 87:24
(1) Malin Lönnqvist 57:14 156 9:19 57:14
(2) Hanna Söderberg 64:36 154 17:11 121:50
(3) Minna Sahlsten 60:45 262 23:53 182:35
(4) Emma Carlsson 61:38 81 15:19 244:13
(5) Sanna Batz 90:26 170 32:27 334:39
163 642 Köping-Kolsva OK 1 337:08 89:53
(1) Sandra Burén 75:21 285 27:26 75:21
(2) Karin Waldemarsson 65:25 166 18:00 140:46
(3) Linnéa Hedlund 47:33 113 10:41 188:19
(4) Johanna Larsson 66:03 120 19:44 254:22
(5) Sofie Landqvist 82:46 126 24:47 337:08
164 652 CopenhagenO 2 337:13 89:58
(1) Amalie Tripax 60:16 185 12:21 60:16
(2) Pernille Sommer 69:09 201 21:44 129:25
(3) Rikke Kofoed 49:26 141 12:34 178:51
(4) Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen 75:19 217 29:00 254:10
(5) Helle Holm Clausen 83:03 130 25:04 337:13
165 612 OK Renen 1 337:23 90:08
(1) Ida Sundström 66:37 261 18:42 66:37
(2) Evelina Christoffersson 65:10 158 17:45 131:47
(3) Sofia Forngren 52:23 184 15:31 184:10
(4) Sara Rensgard 74:49 209 28:30 258:59
(5) Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl 78:24 103 20:25 337:23
166 605 Oppsal Orientering 1 338:46 91:31
(1) Vigdis Hobøl 56:15 131 8:20 56:15
(2) Hedvig Åstebøl 61:01 115 13:36 117:16
(3) Åshild Kapperud 60:30 258 23:38 177:46
(4) Karen Dalby 76:26 230 30:07 254:12
(5) Reidunn Haarr Johansen 84:34 138 26:35 338:46
167 847 Domnarvets GOIF 3 338:50 91:35
(1) Zuzana Kubatova 55:30 98 7:35 55:30
(2) Maja Eriksson 76:20 253 28:55 131:50
(3) Sofia Stenberg 53:21 195 16:29 185:11
(4) Hanna Ceder 69:21 154 23:02 254:32
(5) Maria Bergfält 84:18 135 26:19 338:50
168 670 OMEGA MOSCOW 1 339:43 92:28
(1) Ekaterina Rebrova 64:48 253 16:53 64:48
(2) Valentina Tikhomirova 83:53 288 36:28 148:41
(3) Veronika Kalinina 47:50 119 10:58 196:31
(4) Elena Heldert 60:12 70 13:53 256:43
(5) Zoya Tikhonova 83:00 129 25:01 339:43
169 706 OK Linné 6 340:27 93:12
(1) Mari Troeng 56:25 141 8:30 56:25
(2) Sara Lundsten 63:12 137 15:47 119:37
(3) Johanna Ragvald 51:58 181 15:06 171:35
(4) Charlotte Ihrfors 75:33 222 29:14 247:08
(5) Kerstin Burnett 93:19 182 35:20 340:27
170 783 Ärla IF 2 341:17 94:02
(1) Linn Bjurström 62:19 224 14:24 62:19
(2) Sandra Grosberga 62:02 125 14:37 124:21
(3) Emma Andersson 55:54 223 19:02 180:15
(4) Mona Bierfeldt 68:33 143 22:14 248:48
(5) Bettina Hoelgaard 92:29 178 34:30 341:17
171 684 Jönköpings OK 1 341:36 94:21
(1) Filippa Johansson 62:26 227 14:31 62:26
(2) Marie Andersson 58:47 91 11:22 121:13
(3) Kristina Andersson 49:35 146 12:43 170:48
(4) Therese Barje 70:17 165 23:58 241:05
(5) Maria Thelin 100:31 195 42:32 341:36
172 602 Kalevan Rasti 2 342:03 94:48
(1) Essi Rautasalo 62:47 241 14:52 62:47
(2) Anniina Simonen 72:18 231 24:53 135:05
(3) Tarja Silvennoinen 50:08 156 13:16 185:13
(4) Marika Airila 62:58 90 16:39 248:11
(5) vacant 93:52 183 35:53 342:03
173 707 OK Södertörn 2 344:07 96:52
(1) vacant 59:41 178 11:46 59:41
(2) Pia Hellgren 67:08 178 19:43 126:49
(3) Martina Sallstedt 63:59 281 27:07 190:48
(4) Anna Backlund 68:19 139 22:00 259:07
(5) Louise Klingstedt 85:00 140 27:01 344:07
174 613 OK Kolmården 2 344:26 97:11
(1) Annica Berggren 56:16 133 8:21 56:16
(2) Märta Berggren 72:43 234 25:18 128:59
(3) Sofia Westerberg 53:42 198 16:50 182:41
(4) Agneta Eriksson 66:15 121 19:56 248:56
(5) Sara Forsberg 95:30 188 37:31 344:26
175 581 OK Orient 1 344:45 97:30
(1) Emma Simosas 61:33 206 13:38 61:33
(2) Outi Hasu 75:40 246 28:15 137:13
(3) Siiri Lepola 56:56 233 20:04 194:09
(4) Charlotta Linnaila 65:40 116 19:21 259:49
(5) Sanni Lepola 84:56 139 26:57 344:45
176 805 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 345:08 97:53
(1) Hanna Sivén 56:32 148 8:37 56:32
(2) Johanna Kriikkula 61:13 120 13:48 117:45
(3) Tiina Kihlström 49:57 152 13:05 167:42
(4) Hanna Aho 76:37 233 30:18 244:19
(5) Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen 100:49 196 42:50 345:08
177 573 Hiidenkiertäjät 2 345:23 98:08
(1) Paula Porkka 62:37 233 14:42 62:37
(2) Josefina Sundman 59:33 96 12:08 122:10
(3) Pinja Jylänki 54:20 204 17:28 176:30
(4) Saana Orkola 72:37 187 26:18 249:07
(5) Essi Kangasaho 96:16 190 38:17 345:23
178 858 Alfta-Ösa OK 2 345:26 98:11
(1) Emma Edejern 60:37 197 12:42 60:37
(2) Gabriele Keinaite 66:12 171 18:47 126:49
(3) Elin Kindlundh 55:48 220 18:56 182:37
(4) Bente Rost 69:39 160 23:20 252:16
(5) Sofia Byström 93:10 181 35:11 345:26
179 732 OK Alehof 1 345:36 98:21
(1) Tilda Karlsson 57:28 159 9:33 57:28
(2) SOFIA JOHANSSON 62:08 127 14:43 119:36
(3) Jenny Johansson 58:36 246 21:44 178:12
(4) Ylva Sunesson 69:12 153 22:53 247:24
(5) Elin Blick 98:12 193 40:13 345:36
180 705 OK Nolaskogsarna 2 345:52 98:37
(1) Stina Magnusson 62:28 229 14:33 62:28
(2) Josefin Mikaelsson 67:03 176 19:38 129:31
(3) Johanna Näslund 53:12 193 16:20 182:43
(4) Jenny Sidner 71:41 180 25:22 254:24
(5) Sara Forsgren 91:28 174 33:29 345:52
181 676 IFK Enskede 1 346:44 99:29
(1) Carina Hallendal 59:00 171 11:05 59:00
(2) Nina de Boussard 60:09 102 12:44 119:09
(3) Jonna Lindberg 45:15 82 8:23 164:24
(4) Caroline Sjökvist 75:05 213 28:46 239:29
(5) Elin Ahlström 107:15 202 49:16 346:44
182 617 Tullinge SK 4 346:52 99:37
(1) Linnea Engstedt 60:21 190 12:26 60:21
(2) Sara Tynong 70:37 218 23:12 130:58
(3) Christine Friedrich 48:10 127 11:18 179:08
(4) Sofia Lönnkvist 81:16 251 34:57 260:24
(5) Elin Sundqvist 86:28 149 28:29 346:52
183 801 GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 346:58 99:43
(1) Lisa Malmström 58:54 167 10:59 58:54
(2) Mai Ly Sorri 70:39 219 23:14 129:33
(3) Jenny Karlsson 61:13 265 24:21 190:46
(4) Karolina Nygren 67:10 129 20:51 257:56
(5) Anita Seger-Wehlin 89:02 165 31:03 346:58
184 837 Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 2 347:49 100:34
(1) Madara Brice 62:00 212 14:05 62:00
(2) Cristina Luis 67:46 187 20:21 129:46
(3) Stina Sandberg 49:24 139 12:32 179:10
(4) Anne Berit Eid 75:40 224 29:21 254:50
(5) Synnöve Sandberg 92:59 180 35:00 347:49
185 796 Koovee 2 347:52 100:37
(1) Erika Uotila 56:12 128 8:17 56:12
(2) Henna Saarinen 63:32 141 16:07 119:44
(3) Iiris Taubert 49:39 147 12:47 169:23
(4) Amanda Uusitalo 73:31 200 27:12 242:54
(5) Paula Partanen 104:58 199 46:59 347:52
186 575 Sävedalens AIK 3 347:55 100:40
(1) Anette Bernhed 72:54 282 24:59 72:54
(2) Madeleine Attfors 74:41 243 27:16 147:35
(3) Amilia Björklund 41:46 39 4:54 189:21
(4) Maria Gustafsson 68:31 142 22:12 257:52
(5) Ida-Maria Svensson 90:03 169 32:04 347:55
187 844 OK Torfinn / OK Gynge / Rävetofta OK 1 349:07 101:52
(1) Carina Gustafsson 57:48 162 9:53 57:48
(2) Jessica Nilsson 61:59 124 14:34 119:47
(3) Agneta Erfors 54:01 200 17:09 173:48
(4) Jannie Hagård 68:49 145 22:30 242:37
(5) Linnea Gustafsson 106:30 201 48:31 349:07
188 825 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 349:41 102:26
(1) Sofia Lundberg 60:34 194 12:39 60:34
(2) Mia Jodal 69:25 207 22:00 129:59
(3) Sara Holmberg 57:51 242 20:59 187:50
(4) Sara Svensson 72:14 185 25:55 260:04
(5) Maria Arvidsson 89:37 167 31:38 349:41
189 814 IF Thor 3 349:58 102:43
(1) Anna Sander 62:03 214 14:08 62:03
(2) Kristina Gatel 63:32 141 16:07 125:35
(3) Frida Roos 57:11 234 20:19 182:46
(4) Elin Falk Sörqvist 75:20 218 29:01 258:06
(5) Sanna Wallenborg 91:52 176 33:53 349:58
190 576 Nyköpings OK 1 350:12 102:57
(1) Rebecka Hylander 56:05 119 8:10 56:05
(2) Amanda Delvén 74:20 242 26:55 130:25
(3) Julia Scherlin 63:24 277 26:32 193:49
(4) Maria Wallström 65:54 118 19:35 259:43
(5) Marika Nylund Ek 90:29 172 32:30 350:12
191 828 OK Milan / Lindebygdens OK 1 350:35 103:20
(1) Eva Gustafsson 68:52 264 20:57 68:52
(2) Annika Brodin 71:23 225 23:58 140:15
(3) Saga Sander 49:58 153 13:06 190:13
(4) Therese Korkeakoski 69:56 162 23:37 260:09
(5) Malin Jacobson 90:26 170 32:27 350:35
192 767 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 351:21 104:06
(1) Caroline Tollstadius 62:29 230 14:34 62:29
(2) Katarina Alm 69:14 205 21:49 131:43
(3) Lena Bjessmo 46:45 101 9:53 178:28
(4) Lina Berglund 70:39 172 24:20 249:07
(5) Maria Pedersen 102:14 197 44:15 351:21
193 815 Sundsvalls OK 2 352:45 105:30
(1) Katarina Johansson 62:33 232 14:38 62:33
(2) Sara Timner 69:25 207 22:00 131:58
(3) Johanna Sjölund 53:32 197 16:40 185:30
(4) Anna Hammarberg 69:37 158 23:18 255:07
(5) Anna Nystedt 97:38 191 39:39 352:45
194 668 OK Roslagen 1 353:25 106:10
(1) Samantha Ahlgren 60:55 202 13:00 60:55
(2) Alice Frost 65:56 167 18:31 126:51
(3) Linda Brolin 52:56 190 16:04 179:47
(4) Åsa Jansson 78:16 241 31:57 258:03
(5) Charlotte Sandberg 95:22 187 37:23 353:25
195 852 Fossum IF 2 353:40 106:25
(1) Maria Brodin 64:48 253 16:53 64:48
(2) Julie Størmer 69:50 212 22:25 134:38
(3) Christine Williksen Høiland 52:37 187 15:45 187:15
(4) Kjersti Hov 70:52 174 24:33 258:07
(5) Torill Wisløff 95:33 189 37:34 353:40
196 709 OK Denseln 2 355:52 108:37
(1) Lisa Kalered 62:30 231 14:35 62:30
(2) Béatrice Falga 68:53 200 21:28 131:23
(3) Eva Engman 62:19 272 25:27 193:42
(4) Johanna Peterson 64:16 105 17:57 257:58
(5) Carina Kalered 97:54 192 39:55 355:52
197 823 Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK 1 360:07 112:52
(1) Åsa Svensson 56:06 121 8:11 56:06
(2) Linnea Pauler 58:29 87 11:04 114:35
(3) Christina Josefsson 57:29 235 20:37 172:04
(4) Helena Forsberg 64:30 108 18:11 236:34
(5) Tina Selin 123:33 207 65:34 360:07
198 804 OK Ravinen 4 363:49 116:34
(1) Rose Hodkinson 62:39 235 14:44 62:39
(2) Camilla Pettersson 69:12 203 21:47 131:51
(3) Nathalie Lybert 58:58 251 22:06 190:49
(4) Ewa Albrektsson 67:25 132 21:06 258:14
(5) Sarah-Jane Gaffney 105:35 200 47:36 363:49
199 569 Halmstad OK 1 363:56 116:41
(1) Johanna Holmén 60:20 189 12:25 60:20
(2) Pernilla Nilsson 66:36 173 19:11 126:56
(3) Malin Kihlberg 52:40 188 15:48 179:36
(4) Anna Hulander 72:28 186 26:09 252:04
(5) Karin Karlsson 111:52 204 53:53 363:56
200 744 Sävedalens AIK 4 364:30 117:15
(1) Kristina Kull Österlin 56:18 136 8:23 56:18
(2) Janni Axelsson 82:03 281 34:38 138:21
(3) Amanda Claesson 55:23 214 18:31 193:44
(4) Filippa Spånér 60:03 67 13:44 253:47
(5) Therese Alfredsson 110:43 203 52:44 364:30
201 755 OK Tisaren 3 365:13 117:58
(1) Josefin Aronsson 55:42 105 7:47 55:42
(2) Maria Westher 58:00 79 10:35 113:42
(3) Therese Westher 53:21 195 16:29 167:03
(4) Nina Hallor 76:04 225 29:45 243:07
(5) Britt-Marie Forsgren 122:06 205 64:07 365:13
202 785 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 371:00 123:45
(1) Tanja Moser 60:36 196 12:41 60:36
(2) Lotta Karhola 71:12 223 23:47 131:48
(3) Jutta Jussila 44:00 65 7:08 175:48
(4) Salla Saarijärvi 73:03 193 26:44 248:51
(5) Maria Kontoniemi 122:09 206 64:10 371:00
203 810 Dalaportens OL 1 372:26 125:11
(1) Lisa Silvemark 56:20 137 8:25 56:20
(2) Linda Mattsson 62:04 126 14:39 118:24
(3) Bibi Silvemark 56:29 229 19:37 174:53
(4) Ylva Grape Andersson 69:22 155 23:03 244:15
(5) Pia Blake 128:11 209 70:12 372:26
204 695 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 384:32 137:17
(1) Venla Heikkilä 61:58 210 14:03 61:58
(2) Laura Sinisalo 68:02 189 20:37 130:00
(3) Riikka Mäkinen 62:06 270 25:14 192:06
(4) Liinu Nummela 65:51 117 19:32 257:57
(5) Hilla Antikainen 126:35 208 68:36 384:32
205 643 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 342:12 94:57
(1) Henna Salminen 64:15 249 16:20 64:15
(2) Milla Mattila 73:10 237 25:45 137:25
(3) Helena Matilainen 45:15 82 8:23 182:40
(4) Kristiina Lampinen 80:10 250 33:51 262:50
(5) Hanna Ruhanen 79:22 226 Omstart 349:22
206 618 OK Nolaskogsarna 1 343:47 96:32
(1) Anna Quayle 82:07 308 34:12 82:07
(2) Vanessa Round 65:23 164 17:58 147:30
(3) Sara Olsson 49:24 139 12:32 196:54
(4) Elina Mikaelsson 70:21 166 24:02 267:15
(5) Malin Andersson 76:32 217 Omstart 346:32
207 623 Kils OK 1 343:58 96:43
(1) Linnea Börjars 62:43 237 14:48 62:43
(2) Anna Lundqvist 79:09 274 31:44 141:52
(3) Anna Skoglund 54:45 209 17:53 196:37
(4) Klara Holmgård 73:21 197 27:02 269:58
(5) Sofia Holmgård 74:00 212 Omstart 344:00
208 791 OK Kåre 4 344:50 97:35
(1) Anna Duvander 60:23 192 12:28 60:23
(2) Anna Von Krusenstierna 66:29 172 19:04 126:52
(3) Anna T Persson 49:23 138 12:31 176:15
(4) Ulrika Jansson 88:10 273 41:51 264:25
(5) Kersti Ringi 80:25 234 Omstart 350:25
209 669 Snättringe SK 1 345:06 97:51
(1) Sofia Persson 62:08 218 14:13 62:08
(2) Hanna Brus 68:13 190 20:48 130:21
(3) Märta Fröjd 60:10 256 23:18 190:31
(4) Nadja Dahlström 73:18 196 26:59 263:49
(5) Gunilla Kallhauge 81:17 236 Omstart 351:17
210 631 Lynx 2 347:19 100:04
(1) Hanna Kangasaho 69:28 266 21:33 69:28
(2) Annika Kottonen 78:12 269 30:47 147:40
(3) Nelli Rehn 58:48 248 21:56 206:28
(4) Sini Närvä 64:06 102 17:47 270:34
(5) Meri Louhisola 76:45 220 Omstart 346:45
211 644 Lillomarka OL 2 347:26 100:11
(1) Ellen Reinhard 50:41 46 2:46 50:41
(2) Ingvild Wang 71:03 222 23:38 121:44
(3) Elin Krogstad 56:04 226 19:12 177:48
(4) Sara Angell Bakke 92:00 284 45:41 269:48
(5) Solveig Blindheim 77:38 221 Omstart 347:38
212 794 Katrineholms OK 1 352:23 105:08
(1) Siri Jeppsson 58:58 170 11:03 58:58
(2) Camilla Moris 76:38 256 29:13 135:36
(3) Lisen Edlund 57:44 241 20:52 193:20
(4) Ida Wadman 75:05 213 28:46 268:25
(5) Anna Löwegren 83:58 247 Omstart 353:58
213 803 OK Ravinen 3 353:01 105:46
(1) Angela Johansson 64:01 247 16:06 64:01
(2) Eva Alm 74:05 241 26:40 138:06
(3) Julia Frejd 51:52 179 15:00 189:58
(4) Ulrika Forsberg 74:15 205 27:56 264:13
(5) Heléne Klasson 88:48 256 Omstart 358:48
214 603 Lunds OK 1 353:41 106:26
(1) Jenny Björk 75:49 291 27:54 75:49
(2) Sara Snogerup Linse 65:16 160 17:51 141:05
(3) Pim Hedberg 62:04 268 25:12 203:09
(4) Anna Hellner 74:45 208 28:26 277:54
(5) Emelie Eklöf 75:47 215 Omstart 345:47
215 806 Leksands OK 3 354:17 107:02
(1) Anna C. Haglund 62:14 221 14:19 62:14
(2) Maja Enges 85:44 295 38:19 147:58
(3) Lena Ott 56:03 225 19:11 204:01
(4) Maria Bois 70:31 170 24:12 274:32
(5) Charlotte Lindkvist 79:45 231 Omstart 349:45
216 593 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 356:36 109:21
(1) Polina Kuznetsova 60:38 199 12:43 60:38
(2) Emmi Jokinen 78:08 268 30:43 138:46
(3) Hanna-Maija Rantakylä 55:05 212 18:13 193:51
(4) Anna Virtanen 82:51 256 36:32 276:42
(5) Johanna Niittymäki 79:54 232 Omstart 349:54
217 656 Kuzmolovo 110% 1 356:42 109:27
(1) Veronika Tomashevskaya 62:23 226 14:28 62:23
(2) Aleksandra Barkalova 86:55 303 39:30 149:18
(3) Ekaterina Tyuleneva 53:47 199 16:55 203:05
(4) Maria Fedorova 76:55 235 30:36 280:00
(5) Olga Borodulina 76:42 219 Omstart 346:42
218 813 IF Thor 2 358:15 111:00
(1) Sara Lind 70:35 272 22:40 70:35
(2) Ammie Berglund 77:09 260 29:44 147:44
(3) Helena Ekbrink 56:06 227 19:14 203:50
(4) Camilla Nygren 75:00 212 28:41 278:50
(5) Sofie Bergendahl 79:25 227 Omstart 349:25
219 792 OK Roxen 1 358:25 111:10
(1) Fanny Asketun 62:39 235 14:44 62:39
(2) Anna-Stina Påledal 59:31 95 12:06 122:10
(3) Gith Thellsén 54:28 207 17:36 176:38
(4) Annika Asketun 102:04 295 55:45 278:42
(5) Ida Dalhammer 79:43 230 Omstart 349:43
220 775 IL Tyrving 2 358:31 111:16
(1) Ingrid Helene Skantze 60:44 200 12:49 60:44
(2) Cassie Trewin 71:46 229 24:21 132:30
(3) Siri Grandal 50:54 165 14:02 183:24
(4) Astrid Fiskum 79:53 249 33:34 263:17
(5) Ida Feiring Haltia 95:14 278 Omstart 365:14
221 671 JWOC 2013 2 361:10 113:55
(1) Tereza Koderi?ová 78:10 299 30:15 78:10
(2) Martina Šádková 77:33 264 30:08 155:43
(3) Markéta Vandasová 56:29 229 19:37 212:12
(4) Nina Azebová 66:20 122 20:01 278:32
(5) Jana Svobodová 82:38 238 Omstart 352:38
222 845 Täby OK 2 361:48 114:33
(1) Linda Lönneberg 62:27 228 14:32 62:27
(2) My Rönnols 90:24 309 42:59 152:51
(3) Kia Nordström 51:09 169 14:17 204:00
(4) Birgitta Olsson 78:07 239 31:48 282:07
(5) Anne Cecilie Løvald 79:41 229 Omstart 349:41
223 820 Skattkärrs IF 1 362:50 115:35
(1) Signe Magnussen 70:45 275 22:50 70:45
(2) Lina Johansson 77:20 263 29:55 148:05
(3) Erika Eriksson 55:51 221 18:59 203:56
(4) Anna Gund 82:18 254 35:59 286:14
(5) Anna-Karin Mattsson 76:36 218 Omstart 346:36
224 727 Västerås SOK 2 363:18 116:03
(1) Anna Thomasdotter 63:04 245 15:09 63:04
(2) Inger Gunnarsson 68:14 191 20:49 131:18
(3) Sara Hamrefors 55:23 214 18:31 186:41
(4) Teresa Stafström 93:00 285 46:41 279:41
(5) Eva Wadman 83:37 245 Omstart 353:37
225 764 Järla Orientering 4 364:05 116:50
(1) Dora Szerencsi 56:27 143 8:32 56:27
(2) Johanna Sundström 68:37 196 21:12 125:04
(3) Ellen Jansson 55:09 213 18:17 180:13
(4) My Heinrup 84:29 260 38:10 264:42
(5) Lena Jansson 99:23 298 Omstart 369:23
226 719 Asker SK 2 364:12 116:57
(1) Selma Øfsthus Gravir 70:22 271 22:27 70:22
(2) Torill Wisloff 82:30 284 35:05 152:52
(3) Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen 50:16 157 13:24 203:08
(4) Marianne Mellbye Larsen 71:15 177 24:56 274:23
(5) Marit Isachsen 89:49 261 Omstart 359:49
227 678 Ronneby OK 1 365:44 118:29
(1) Kristina Aspvall 76:02 293 28:07 76:02
(2) Sarah Lindström 65:16 160 17:51 141:18
(3) Susanne De Bourg 64:15 284 27:23 205:33
(4) Barbara Baczek-Motala 63:28 94 17:09 269:01
(5) Ingela Smedenmark 96:43 284 Omstart 366:43
228 776 OK Kåre 2 365:49 118:34
(1) Elina Von Krusenstierna 85:41 313 37:46 85:41
(2) Hanna Sahlin 82:43 285 35:18 168:24
(3) Hanna Gustafsson 52:25 185 15:33 220:49
(4) Julia Adolfsson 71:04 176 24:45 291:53
(5) Ivana Bochenkova 73:56 210 Omstart 343:56
229 696 Långhundra IF 2 365:59 118:44
(1) Lise Mortensen 59:59 180 12:04 59:59
(2) Pernilla Svedin 76:08 250 28:43 136:07
(3) Katarina Bengtsson 55:53 222 19:01 192:00
(4) Elin Leijon Thorell 86:32 267 40:13 278:32
(5) Emma Bromark 87:27 254 Omstart 357:27
230 751 Gotlands OF 2 366:55 119:40
(1) Junia Birgersson 55:49 111 7:54 55:49
(2) Ellinor Vejlens 79:08 273 31:43 134:57
(3) Linn Möller 67:31 294 30:39 202:28
(4) Tove Rönnbäck 68:57 148 22:38 271:25
(5) Mikaela Rönnbäck 95:30 279 Omstart 365:30
231 662 Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 367:38 120:23
(1) Arntraut Götsch 59:15 175 11:20 59:15
(2) Karin Hägg 76:20 253 28:55 135:35
(3) Malin Reichenberg 57:41 240 20:49 193:16
(4) Michaela Källstrand 95:54 289 49:35 289:10
(5) Jenny Bagge Johansson 78:28 222 Omstart 348:28
232 819 Skåneslättens OL / Andrarums IF / FK Friskus-Varberg 1 370:48 123:33
(1) Maria Ohlsson 62:46 239 14:51 62:46
(2) Sara Josarp 66:54 175 19:29 129:40
(3) Annika Jönsson 68:44 297 31:52 198:24
(4) Patricia Edgarsson 93:08 286 46:49 291:32
(5) Pernilla Olsson 79:16 225 Omstart 349:16
233 793 Porsgrunn OL 1 371:22 124:07
(1) Tonje Vassend 57:38 160 9:43 57:38
(2) Kristine Ausen 73:51 239 26:26 131:29
(3) Ingrid Holte 60:35 259 23:43 192:04
(4) Emilie Bertelsen 96:04 290 49:45 288:08
(5) Hilde Vassend 83:14 241 Omstart 353:14
234 654 KFUM Örebro OK 2 373:14 125:59
(1) Elisabet Halvarsson 76:55 295 29:00 76:55
(2) Kristin Jacobson 66:53 174 19:28 143:48
(3) Elin Sundkvist 65:16 286 28:24 209:04
(4) Jenny Johansson 72:01 182 25:42 281:05
(5) Sofie Karlsson 92:09 270 Omstart 362:09
235 777 OK Kåre 3 373:27 126:12
(1) Malin Engström 62:48 242 14:53 62:48
(2) Martina Morell 76:59 259 29:34 139:47
(3) Hanna Berglund 57:38 237 20:46 197:25
(4) Sara Hale 73:14 195 26:55 270:39
(5) Kajsa Engström 102:48 306 Omstart 372:48
236 630 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 373:38 126:23
(1) Alexandra Sundgren 60:22 191 12:27 60:22
(2) Marianne Carlberg 64:19 152 16:54 124:41
(3) Anette Arksand 63:28 279 26:36 188:09
(4) Elin Giding 91:45 283 45:26 279:54
(5) Camilla Öhman 93:44 272 Omstart 363:44
237 757 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 373:47 126:32
(1) Stina Berg 62:52 244 14:57 62:52
(2) Marie Andersson 70:01 214 22:36 132:53
(3) Josefin Bovellan 65:49 289 28:57 198:42
(4) Åsa Granström 76:18 229 29:59 275:00
(5) Gabriella Jarl 98:47 295 Omstart 368:47
238 715 OK Södertörn 3 374:35 127:20
(1) Ann Franzén 60:27 193 12:32 60:27
(2) Sara Johansson 75:44 247 28:19 136:11
(3) Matilda Renlund 69:39 301 32:47 205:50
(4) Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 72:04 183 25:45 277:54
(5) Daniela Renner 96:41 283 Omstart 366:41
239 673 Kortesjärven Järviveikot 1 374:45 127:30
(1) Taru Ylikoski 73:04 284 25:09 73:04
(2) Helena Hakala 85:03 292 37:38 158:07
(3) Aino Vuopio 67:29 293 30:37 225:36
(4) Anniina Kössi 75:10 215 28:51 300:46
(5) Eeva-Liisa Hakala 73:59 211 Omstart 343:59
240 733 NTNUI 3 376:47 129:32
(1) Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 75:55 292 28:00 75:55
(2) Katharina Rogstad 86:34 299 39:09 162:29
(3) Karoline Dahl Fosby 58:55 250 22:03 221:24
(4) Marianne Dæhli 72:52 191 26:33 294:16
(5) Rannveig Jørgensen 82:31 237 Omstart 352:31
241 562 Ås-UMB Orientering 1 378:37 131:22
(1) Ane Blomseth Johnsen 77:00 296 29:05 77:00
(2) Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 85:02 291 37:37 162:02
(3) Sille Winsnes 63:24 277 26:32 225:26
(4) May Bente Brurberg 79:02 245 32:43 304:28
(5) Wendy Fjellstad 74:09 213 Omstart 344:09
242 760 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 379:15 132:00
(1) Jannina Gustafsson 58:56 168 11:01 58:56
(2) Jenna Laukkarinen 77:13 261 29:48 136:09
(3) Hanni Tihilä 57:52 243 21:00 194:01
(4) Alisa Raitanen 109:03 303 62:44 303:04
(5) Lauriane Beauvisage 76:11 216 Omstart 346:11
243 822 Lerums SOK 1 381:17 134:02
(1) Hanna Djerf 75:24 286 27:29 75:24
(2) Emma Djerf 86:57 304 39:32 162:21
(3) Clara Cox 62:04 268 25:12 224:25
(4) Klara Djerf 70:37 171 24:18 295:02
(5) Susanne Cox 86:15 252 Omstart 356:15
244 685 Jönköpings OK 2 383:30 136:15
(1) Maritha Henriksson 70:36 273 22:41 70:36
(2) Lena Högrell 85:51 296 38:26 156:27
(3) Kajsa Johansson 68:17 296 31:25 224:44
(4) Lucie Weissova 75:27 220 29:08 300:11
(5) Anna Johansson 83:19 243 Omstart 353:19
245 743 Väsby OK 1 383:54 136:39
(1) Maria Cole 62:13 220 14:18 62:13
(2) Anneli Rundlöf 76:00 249 28:35 138:13
(3) Maria Hallmans 70:38 306 33:46 208:51
(4) Pia Boudrie Hesselgren 84:18 259 37:59 293:09
(5) Maria Hellström 90:45 265 Omstart 360:45
246 660 Espoon Suunta 2 384:36 137:21
(1) Saara Mahlamäki 70:14 270 22:19 70:14
(2) Tarja Vesanto 70:59 221 23:34 141:13
(3) Maija Raasakka 62:07 271 25:15 203:20
(4) Marjo Koistinen 79:34 247 33:15 282:54
(5) Irina Nefedova 101:42 300 Omstart 371:42
247 807 OK Klemmingen 1 384:59 137:44
(1) Ebba Askeljung 77:43 298 29:48 77:43
(2) Julia Davidsson 69:45 210 22:20 147:28
(3) Ebba Jansson Järpling 55:58 224 19:06 203:26
(4) Tove Sahl Paavo 82:40 255 36:21 286:06
(5) Elin Pramlid 98:53 296 Omstart 368:53
248 790 OK Rodhen 3 385:11 137:56
(1) Yvonne Grehn 76:05 294 28:10 76:05
(2) Marie Jacobsson 76:08 250 28:43 152:13
(3) Karin Jansson 51:42 176 14:50 203:55
(4) Annika Ardell 90:19 279 44:00 294:14
(5) Lisa Johansson 90:57 267 Omstart 360:57
249 710 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 385:13 137:58
(1) Maria Mikaelsson 86:51 316 38:56 86:51
(2) Ronja Hill 73:51 239 26:26 160:42
(3) Emma Englid 58:10 245 21:18 218:52
(4) Hanna Käll 76:04 225 29:45 294:56
(5) Helena Adebrant 90:17 262 Omstart 360:17
250 677 Järla Orientering 3 385:29 138:14
(1) Emma Sundvall 75:41 288 27:46 75:41
(2) Malin Sandström 64:22 153 16:57 140:03
(3) Ida Torbjörnsson 50:50 164 13:58 190:53
(4) Kerstin Sandström 85:15 263 38:56 276:08
(5) Linda Ruthström 109:21 308 Omstart 379:21
251 750 Gotlands OF 1 386:53 139:38
(1) Katarina Funkquist 90:29 330 42:34 90:29
(2) Emma Lindgren 75:55 248 28:30 166:24
(3) Ylva Svangren 62:24 274 25:32 228:48
(4) Frida Ansin 79:26 246 33:07 308:14
(5) Anna Samelius 78:39 223 Omstart 348:39
252 769 Ringerike OL 1 387:46 140:31
(1) Ida Rongved 79:23 301 31:28 79:23
(2) Trine Disch Kihle 76:51 258 29:26 156:14
(3) Monica Berglund 56:16 228 19:24 212:30
(4) Kristine Grønlund 87:43 270 41:24 300:13
(5) Kjersti Stræte 87:33 255 Omstart 357:33
253 850 OK Linné 7 388:29 141:14
(1) Maria Hart 78:28 300 30:33 78:28
(2) Lena Nilsson 93:59 312 46:34 172:27
(3) Ulrika Meyerson 70:34 305 33:42 243:01
(4) Helene Nilsson 65:11 111 18:52 308:12
(5) Jenny Westerbergh 80:17 233 Omstart 350:17
254 701 Sol Tranås 1 388:48 141:33
(1) Jenny Larsson 64:51 255 16:56 64:51
(2) Emma Larsson 72:38 233 25:13 137:29
(3) Josefine Larsson 57:38 237 20:46 195:07
(4) Lovisa Härold 91:06 281 44:47 286:13
(5) Elisabet Larsson 102:35 302 Omstart 372:35
255 699 Sigtuna OK 1 389:03 141:48
(1) Marie Lyckebäck 65:56 258 18:01 65:56
(2) Åsa Berg 85:25 293 38:00 151:21
(3) Åsa Nordström 73:48 314 36:56 225:09
(4) Eva Sköld 77:25 237 31:06 302:34
(5) Maria Olsson 86:29 253 Omstart 356:29
256 833 Hjobygdens OK 1 389:49 142:34
(1) Maria Schmiterlöw 62:15 222 14:20 62:15
(2) Ann-Kristin Jansson 76:48 257 29:23 139:03
(3) Hanna Larsson 70:52 308 34:00 209:55
(4) Ingrid Schmiterlöw 85:59 266 39:40 295:54
(5) Elin Törnroth 93:55 274 Omstart 363:55
257 633 Tullinge SK 5 390:44 143:29
(1) Ellinor Fryxell 86:49 315 38:54 86:49
(2) Tabita Rüegg 82:09 282 34:44 168:58
(3) Åsa Flodmark 56:38 232 19:46 225:36
(4) Alexandra Lengquist 81:59 252 35:40 307:35
(5) Channa Lönne 83:09 239 Omstart 353:09
258 748 Sundbybergs IK 2 393:15 146:00
(1) Randi Hellesoy 82:00 305 34:05 82:00
(2) Annika Lundström 70:24 216 22:59 152:24
(3) Malin Robertsson 51:10 170 14:18 203:34
(4) Cecilia Westström 98:54 293 52:35 302:28
(5) Kajsa Jonsson 90:47 266 Omstart 360:47
259 664 OK Raseborg 2 393:25 146:10
(1) Roosa Hämäläinen 59:59 180 12:04 59:59
(2) Josefina Bäck 71:53 230 24:28 131:52
(3) Ulrika Haajanen 76:28 322 39:36 208:20
(4) Catarina von Frenckell 96:12 291 49:53 304:32
(5) Mikaela Fiskars 88:53 258 Omstart 358:53
260 692 Lunds OK 2 394:19 147:04
(1) Anna Ljungqvist 66:43 262 18:48 66:43
(2) Ingela Andersson 69:48 211 22:23 136:31
(3) Elin Nyberg 66:32 291 29:40 203:03
(4) Anna Sjöström 88:29 275 42:10 291:32
(5) Kristina Spångberg 102:47 305 Omstart 372:47
261 840 Varegg Fleridrett / Fana IL / Gneist 2 394:22 147:07
(1) Toril Aasheim Nymark (Askøy) 75:46 290 27:51 75:46
(2) Anne Aubert 83:52 287 36:27 159:38
(3) Line Laurantsen (Gneist) 52:33 186 15:41 212:11
(4) Marlene Berger (Fana) 102:34 297 56:15 314:45
(5) Ingunn Rognsvåg 79:37 228 Omstart 349:37
262 649 OK Klyftamo / Istrums SK 1 396:30 149:15
(1) Karin Holm 83:03 310 35:08 83:03
(2) Kristina Häggblom 70:47 220 23:22 153:50
(3) Ida Höjskeld 59:06 252 22:14 212:56
(4) Emelie Karlsson-Landén 102:56 298 56:37 315:52
(5) Malin Sörstrand 80:38 235 Omstart 350:38
263 704 Haninge SOK 2 397:40 150:25
(1) Embla Morast 65:20 256 17:25 65:20
(2) Jennifer Andersson 76:29 255 29:04 141:49
(3) Ellen Simmerlein 82:26 327 45:34 224:15
(4) Karin Ivarsson 76:31 232 30:12 300:46
(5) Johanna Almlund 96:54 287 Omstart 366:54
264 712 OK Hällen 2 398:00 150:45
(1) Kajsa Hammarström 63:57 246 16:02 63:57
(2) Linn Pettersson 62:50 131 15:25 126:47
(3) Moa Lindmark 52:56 190 16:04 179:43
(4) Natalie Josefsson 117:41 311 71:22 297:24
(5) Therese Carlsson 100:36 299 Omstart 370:36
265 787 OK Gränsen 1 398:21 151:06
(1) Karin Håkansson 61:47 209 13:52 61:47
(2) Sari Håkansson 79:16 276 31:51 141:03
(3) Stina Håkansson 74:40 317 37:48 215:43
(4) Jessika Svensson 88:39 276 42:20 304:22
(5) Irma Håkansson 93:59 276 Omstart 363:59
266 788 Västerviks OK / Ankarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 1 399:08 151:53
(1) Anna Johansson 52:05 75 4:10 52:05
(2) Erika Strömbäck 68:19 193 20:54 120:24
(3) Ida Rydberg 66:53 292 30:01 187:17
(4) Camilla Svensson 102:23 296 56:04 289:40
(5) Lovisa Johansson 109:28 310 Omstart 379:28
267 697 Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1 401:56 154:41
(1) Stina Nero 85:20 312 37:25 85:20
(2) Pia Käck-Fritzell 77:37 266 30:12 162:57
(3) Alice Axelsson 61:01 264 24:09 223:58
(4) Elin Åkesson 86:57 268 40:38 310:55
(5) Malin Fallgren 91:01 268 Omstart 361:01
268 832 Söders-Tyresö 2 402:13 154:58
(1) Moa Wijkmark 82:04 306 34:09 82:04
(2) Åsa Linnersjö 73:08 236 25:43 155:12
(3) Johanna Sahlstedt 61:38 266 24:46 216:50
(4) Julie Ancel 91:25 282 45:06 308:15
(5) Karin Almgren 93:58 275 Omstart 363:58
269 797 Järla Orientering 5 404:31 157:16
(1) Liina Haldna 60:35 195 12:40 60:35
(2) Anna Curtius 68:48 198 21:23 129:23
(3) Sara Hektor 88:15 333 51:23 217:38
(4) Annika Sundvall 90:08 278 43:49 307:46
(5) Gunilla Kreiss 96:45 285 Omstart 366:45
270 799 Avesta OK 1 404:53 157:38
(1) Marina Dickfors 87:39 319 39:44 87:39
(2) Therese Tillenius 69:42 209 22:17 157:21
(3) Helena Lundin 68:47 298 31:55 226:08
(4) Sara Rudh 76:16 228 29:57 302:24
(5) Erika Mickelson 102:29 301 Omstart 372:29
271 621 Helsingborgs SOK 1 405:37 158:22
(1) Julia Dahl 62:38 234 14:43 62:38
(2) Moa Olsson 91:27 310 44:02 154:05
(3) Ellen Rosenkvist 72:40 312 35:48 226:45
(4) Irene Pozzebon 84:59 262 38:40 311:44
(5) Carin Stenberg 93:53 273 Omstart 363:53
272 651 Team Slovenia 1 406:45 159:30
(1) Jerca Bernik 83:58 311 36:03 83:58
(2) Ajda Flašker 81:06 279 33:41 165:04
(3) Jona Mirnik 59:42 254 22:50 224:46
(4) Tanja Pretnar 89:36 277 43:17 314:22
(5) Ana Pribakovi? Borštnik 92:23 271 Omstart 362:23
273 700 Tibro OK 1 407:41 160:26
(1) Elin Olsson 56:28 144 8:33 56:28
(2) Klara Andrén 75:06 244 27:41 131:34
(3) Ebba Andrén 60:59 263 24:07 192:33
(4) Emilia Henrysson 85:51 264 39:32 278:24
(5) Sara Spens 129:17 316 Omstart 399:17
274 711 Modum O-lag 2 408:28 161:13
(1) Marianne Solheim Sandberg 71:47 279 23:52 71:47
(2) Anna Mårtensson 80:14 278 32:49 152:01
(3) Lill-Kristin Enger 51:43 177 14:51 203:44
(4) Hege Mårtensson 114:01 308 67:42 317:45
(5) Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen 90:43 264 Omstart 360:43
275 752 Sertolovo 1 408:34 161:19
(1) Nadezhda Antipova 71:34 278 23:39 71:34
(2) Tatiana Lobacheva 100:37 319 53:12 172:11
(3) Irina Ivanova 76:16 321 39:24 248:27
(4) Tatiana Fomichova 76:28 231 30:09 324:55
(5) Olesia Mospan 83:39 246 Omstart 353:39
276 811 Rånäs OK 1 413:42 166:27
(1) Sofie Karlsson 81:23 303 33:28 81:23
(2) Elisabeth Hedlöf 71:41 228 24:16 153:04
(3) Fanny Rostö 77:27 324 40:35 230:31
(4) Agneta Karlsson 85:54 265 39:35 316:25
(5) Amanda Eklund 97:17 292 Omstart 367:17
277 771 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 414:19 167:04
(1) Mikaela Borgman 93:51 332 45:56 93:51
(2) Tuulia Kivistö 84:34 289 37:09 178:25
(3) Aino Pullinen 64:21 285 27:29 242:46
(4) Karoliina Martikainen 75:23 219 29:04 318:09
(5) Agneta Boxström 96:10 281 Omstart 366:10
278 842 Løten o-lag / Hamar OK / OL Vallset/Stange 2 415:11 167:56
(1) Mia Kajsajuntti 73:00 283 25:05 73:00
(2) Kjersti Narum 99:32 318 52:07 172:32
(3) Anne Larsen 78:19 325 41:27 250:51
(4) Anne Lofthus 79:39 248 33:20 330:30
(5) Vanja Staff 84:41 248 Omstart 354:41
279 716 OK Denseln 3 415:31 168:16
(1) Hanna Nilsson 60:37 197 12:42 60:37
(2) Carin Andersson 102:24 322 54:59 163:01
(3) Sarah Persson 49:21 137 12:29 212:22
(4) Hanna Berggren 104:28 299 58:09 316:50
(5) Maria Broström 98:41 294 Omstart 368:41
279 836 Sala OK 1 415:31 168:16
(1) Ida Kärnsund 69:26 265 21:31 69:26
(2) Britt Linnéa Eriksson 79:13 275 31:48 148:39
(3) Malin Ekman 73:46 313 36:54 222:25
(4) Anna Norrbom 109:39 306 63:20 332:04
(5) Lena Larsson 83:27 244 Omstart 353:27
281 682 Forsa OK 1 416:33 169:18
(1) Ellen Forsgren 55:29 96 7:34 55:29
(2) Maria Bryngelsson 85:55 297 38:30 141:24
(3) Josefin Lingström 90:04 335 53:12 231:28
(4) Mikaela Blom 88:05 272 41:46 319:33
(5) Annika Staaf 97:00 289 Omstart 367:00
282 808 OK Klemmingen 2 422:30 175:15
(1) Ylva Sahl Paavo 81:49 304 33:54 81:49
(2) Charlotta Askeljung 92:50 311 45:25 174:39
(3) Ebba Frisk 65:18 287 28:26 239:57
(4) Monika Lysell 83:54 258 37:35 323:51
(5) Hanna Pramlid 98:39 293 Omstart 368:39
283 857 OK Linné / IF Hallby SOK 8 425:25 178:10
(1) Emma Graas 89:46 325 41:51 89:46
(2) Julia Angelsiöö 94:54 313 47:29 184:40
(3) Helena Grennberg 63:43 280 26:51 248:23
(4) Linnea Kjell 74:24 207 28:05 322:47
(5) Hillevi Eriksson 102:38 303 Omstart 372:38
284 721 Hauhon Sisu 1 426:51 179:36
(1) Reija Haikama 69:57 269 22:02 69:57
(2) Yli-Eerola Neija 83:50 286 36:25 153:47
(3) Kirsi Lehtonen 68:12 295 31:20 221:59
(4) Henna Erämaja 78:39 243 32:20 300:38
(5) Tuija Laine 126:13 315 Omstart 396:13
285 772 Motala AIF OL 1 434:49 187:34
(1) Malin Lindberg 83:00 309 35:05 83:00
(2) Ulrica Fransson 87:34 305 40:09 170:34
(3) Lisa Korall 75:14 319 38:22 245:48
(4) Sofia Fransson 97:47 292 51:28 343:35
(5) Anna Korall 91:14 269 Omstart 361:14
286 723 Falköpings AIK OK 2 438:21 191:06
(1) Lisa Gabrielsson 62:06 217 14:11 62:06
(2) Caroline Hagström 79:07 272 31:42 141:13
(3) Sofia Löseth 62:01 267 25:09 203:14
(4) Carina Olsson 136:04 312 89:45 339:18
(5) Karin Torstensson 99:03 297 Omstart 369:03
287 802 Trollhättans SOK 2 441:04 193:49
(1) Lina Andersson 62:45 238 14:50 62:45
(2) Julia Mattsson 86:45 300 39:20 149:30
(3) Clara Berlin 54:16 203 17:24 203:46
(4) Amanda Hallén 88:20 274 42:01 292:06
(5) Bodil Ahlström 148:58 321 Omstart 418:58
288 827 OK Kroppefjäll 1 443:21 196:06
(1) Christina Halvarsson 70:54 276 22:59 70:54
(2) Amanda Soppi 97:23 316 49:58 168:17
(3) Matilda Larsson 74:52 318 38:00 243:09
(4) Ingrid Jansson 105:51 300 59:32 349:00
(5) Lisa Borssén 94:21 277 Omstart 364:21
289 826 OK Nipan 1 444:46 197:31
(1) Anna-Karin Wiklund 88:36 322 40:41 88:36
(2) Lena Dahlberg 84:34 289 37:09 173:10
(3) Anna Nieminen 70:38 306 33:46 243:48
(4) Johanna Strandlund 111:34 307 65:15 355:22
(5) Susanne Rantakokko 89:24 260 Omstart 359:24
290 667 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 446:13 198:58
(1) Aino Väyrynen 60:59 203 13:04 60:59
(2) Anni Väyrynen 77:13 261 29:48 138:12
(3) Sanna Villikka 69:38 300 32:46 207:50
(4) Tiina Vepsäläinen 87:34 269 41:15 295:24
(5) Riikka Turunen 150:49 322 Omstart 420:49
291 817 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 447:54 200:39
(1) Stina Åberg 87:12 318 39:17 87:12
(2) Johanna Granath 85:56 298 38:31 173:08
(3) Malin Carlsson 70:29 303 33:37 243:37
(4) Åsa Bartholdson 94:52 288 48:33 338:29
(5) Sofie Åberg 109:25 309 Omstart 379:25
292 658 Espoon Akilles 1 448:29 201:14
(1) Marjukka Hanhijärvi 62:10 219 14:15 62:10
(2) Lina Ridanpää 144:17 339 96:52 206:27
(3) Leenukka Hanhijärvi 50:35 160 13:43 257:02
(4) Noora Arantola 108:14 301 61:55 365:16
(5) Annukka Hanhijärvi 83:13 240 Omstart 353:13
293 725 OK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 2 448:50 201:35
(1) Sofia Sjögren 61:44 208 13:49 61:44
(2) Linda Andreasson 73:15 238 25:50 134:59
(3) Siri Nordberg 58:48 248 21:56 193:47
(4) Ann Laas 109:09 304 62:50 302:56
(5) Suzy Larsson 145:54 319 Omstart 415:54
294 773 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 450:21 203:06
(1) Ella Turunen 81:08 302 33:13 81:08
(2) Anni Anjala 81:20 280 33:55 162:28
(3) Juulia Vehkalahti 68:52 299 32:00 231:20
(4) Eija Hietaoja 109:16 305 62:57 340:36
(5) Outi Borgenström 109:45 311 Omstart 379:45
295 786 OK Enen 1 453:54 206:39
(1) Julia Andersson 114:48 335 66:53 114:48
(2) Camilla Adlerteg 78:33 270 31:08 193:21
(3) Anna Thorsell 57:40 239 20:48 251:01
(4) Elisabet Lindblom-Larsson 117:22 310 71:03 368:23
(5) Lisa Andersson 85:31 249 Omstart 355:31
296 713 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 457:07 209:52
(1) Lena Ljungberg 77:04 297 29:09 77:04
(2) Charlotta Östervall 88:16 306 40:51 165:20
(3) Carina Johansson 64:08 282 27:16 229:28
(4) Annica Sundeby 114:07 309 67:48 343:35
(5) Eva Englid 113:32 313 Omstart 383:32
297 800 Kungälvs OK 2 467:42 220:27
(1) Anna Asplund 69:49 267 21:54 69:49
(2) Linnea Bergstrand 95:39 314 48:14 165:28
(3) Ann-Sofi Hermansson 65:34 288 28:42 231:02
(4) Danielle Fröstad 146:20 313 100:01 377:22
(5) Cecilia Groth 90:20 263 Omstart 360:20
298 675 Rastikarhut 2 477:22 230:07
(1) Tiina Haapakoski 67:04 263 19:09 67:04
(2) Sanna Ylikylä 68:17 192 20:52 135:21
(3) Laura Holmberg 90:28 336 53:36 225:49
(4) Heidi Silvanto 99:28 294 53:09 325:17
(5) Liina Mikkola 152:05 323 Omstart 422:05
299 694 Göteborgs Skidklubb 1 530:37 283:22
(1) Lovisa Leman 60:02 183 12:07 60:02
(2) Kristina Wall Jungbjer 98:59 317 51:34 159:01
(3) Sofie Iderup 71:07 310 34:15 230:08
(4) Cecilia Karlsson 165:49 314 119:30 395:57
(5) Anna Lundberg 134:40 317 Omstart 404:40
300 722 OK Pan Århus 3 399:10 151:55
(1) Barbora Pijáková 121:06 337 73:11 121:06
(2) Anne Ekhard Edsen 77:33 264 30:08 198:39
(3) Caroline Finderup 62:41 275 25:49 261:20
(4) Caroline Gjøtterup 58:44 315 Omstart 328:44
(5) Josefine Lind 79:06 224 Omstart 349:06
301 659 Rehns BK / Söderhamns OK 1 432:47 185:32
(1) Pernilla Blom 121:18 338 73:23 121:18
(2) Elise Rognsvåg 86:49 301 39:24 208:07
(3) Johanna Palm-Nilsson 58:44 247 21:52 266:51
(4) Birgitta Winblad 90:32 323 Omstart 360:32
(5) Kristin Olovsson 75:24 214 Omstart 345:24
302 851 IL Tyrving 3 439:07 191:52
(1) Elin Ekeberg 89:08 323 41:13 89:08
(2) Anniken Helland-Hansen 101:43 320 54:18 190:51
(3) Stine Njåstein 85:45 329 48:53 276:36
(4) Oda Sikkeland 76:53 316 Omstart 346:53
(5) Marianne Njåstein 85:38 250 Omstart 355:38
303 702 IFK Enskede 2 441:16 194:01
(1) Josefin Andersson 122:26 339 74:31 122:26
(2) Therese Sjöberg 85:28 294 38:03 207:54
(3) Ida Gawell 59:16 253 22:24 267:10
(4) Martina Sundberg 77:08 317 Omstart 347:08
(5) Ileana Melen von 96:58 288 Omstart 366:58
304 749 Köping-Kolsva OK 2 446:44 199:29
(1) Rebecca Mårtensson 86:45 314 38:50 86:45
(2) Pernilla Einan 106:02 326 58:37 192:47
(3) Nina Andersson 74:37 316 37:45 267:24
(4) Gabriella Wadman 82:13 319 Omstart 352:13
(5) Anna Birkestål 97:07 290 Omstart 367:07
305 734 NTNUI 4 454:53 207:38
(1) Ragnhild Lund-Johansen 88:24 320 40:29 88:24
(2) Kristin Lønsethsagen 123:08 336 75:43 211:32
(3) Ane Næsset Ramtvedt 64:08 282 27:16 275:40
(4) Camilla Stridsklev 82:36 320 Omstart 352:36
(5) Ida Hjorth 96:37 282 Omstart 366:37
306 703 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 457:51 210:36
(1) Aini Vuorinen 69:49 267 21:54 69:49
(2) Eija Ihanainen 104:38 323 57:13 174:27
(3) Maija-Leena Hulkkonen 87:45 332 50:53 262:12
(4) Elli Häkkinen 98:48 329 Omstart 368:48
(5) Elina Alvoittu 96:51 286 Omstart 366:51
307 829 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 464:05 216:50
(1) Mia Gustafsson 82:06 307 34:11 82:06
(2) Eleonora Swenson Bäckelin 104:54 324 57:29 187:00
(3) Kajsa Terning 89:48 334 52:56 276:48
(4) Anna Tidstam 91:13 324 Omstart 361:13
(5) Malin Hermansson 96:04 280 Omstart 366:04
308 754 Centrum OK 2 467:04 219:49
(1) Sara Jonasson 89:10 324 41:15 89:10
(2) Maja Andersson 107:57 327 60:32 197:07
(3) Anna Weglin Elenius 70:58 309 34:06 268:05
(4) Ulrika Karlsson 95:59 325 Omstart 365:59
(5) Christina Magnusson 103:00 307 Omstart 373:00
309 686 Jönköpings OK 3 471:07 223:52
(1) Eva Carlsson 75:38 287 27:43 75:38
(2) Monica Johansson 118:31 335 71:06 194:09
(3) Emma Rosén 77:14 323 40:22 271:23
(4) Agneta Hallberg-Hansson 97:02 327 Omstart 367:02
(5) Liselott Svensson 102:42 304 Omstart 372:42
310 653 Rastivarsat 2 474:29 227:14
(1) Ella Immonen 120:01 336 72:06 120:01
(2) Annika Tuoresjärvi 108:28 328 61:03 228:29
(3) Ella Hyvärinen 70:16 302 33:24 298:45
(4) Kia-Lotta Hirvonen 86:52 322 Omstart 356:52
(5) Päivi Orava 88:52 257 Omstart 358:52
311 779 Skarpnäcks OL 2 487:06 239:51
(1) Katarina Sahlsten 89:57 327 42:02 89:57
(2) Anethe Mansén 118:30 334 71:05 208:27
(3) Eva Molén 63:09 276 26:17 271:36
(4) Catarina Rolén 96:28 326 Omstart 366:28
(5) Linnea Carlsson 119:02 314 Omstart 389:02
312 672 Rasti 88 1 516:12 268:57
(1) Julia Frisk 75:44 289 27:49 75:44
(2) Laura Korpela 131:13 337 83:48 206:57
(3) Irmeli Isotalo 123:41 338 86:49 330:38
(4) Katja Nokka 99:55 330 Omstart 369:55
(5) Tuula Sinkkonen 85:39 251 Omstart 355:39
313 843 Forsa OK 2 542:06 294:51
(1) Matilda Jonsson 88:33 321 40:38 88:33
(2) Kristina Sandberg 118:23 333 70:58 206:56
(3) Anna Bryngelsson 123:29 337 86:37 330:25
(4) Alice Sandberg 100:23 331 Omstart 370:23
(5) Emma Jonsson 111:18 312 Omstart 381:18
314 812 Rånäs OK 2 555:45 308:30
(1) Marica Tynell 90:15 328 42:20 90:15
(2) Lena Johnsson 138:19 338 90:54 228:34
(3) Anne Eklund 86:23 330 49:31 314:57
(4) Monica Rostö 143:32 334 Omstart 413:32
(5) Ann-Christin Pousette 97:16 291 Omstart 367:16
315 839 Gimle IF 1 559:18 312:03
(1) Jenny Braseth 112:57 334 65:02 112:57
(2) Maria Forsby 111:20 329 63:55 224:17
(3) Maren Blå 75:55 320 39:03 300:12
(4) Anne Flö 97:35 328 Omstart 367:35
(5) Lena Gustafsson 161:31 324 Omstart 431:31
316 782 Skogsluffarnas OK 1 577:37 330:22
(1) Anna Rosnäs 86:52 317 38:57 86:52
(2) Karin Tidevall 118:20 332 70:55 205:12
(3) Karin Edström 83:44 328 46:52 288:56
(4) Erika Carlinger 143:10 333 Omstart 413:10
(5) Victoria Falkenström 145:31 318 Omstart 415:31
317 818 SMHI IF 1 603:09 355:54
(1) Lena Strömbäck 159:44 340 111:49 159:44
(2) Charlotla Pers 102:21 321 54:56 262:05
(3) Stina Hedin 75:41 339 Omstart 345:41
(4) Chantal Donnelly 116:29 332 Omstart 386:29
(5) Karin Nyström 148:54 320 Omstart 418:54
504 OK Linné 1 Disk.
(1) Lina Bäckström 49:16 24 1:21 49:16
(2) Rasa Ptasekaite 55:46 47 8:21 105:02
(3) Emily Kemp 38:29 2 1:37 143:31
(4) Annika Billstam 47:07 2 0:48 190:38
(5) Catherine Taylor Disk.
543 OK Denseln 1 Ej godk.
(1) Perrine Obstetar 51:27 59 3:32 51:27
(2) Isia Basset 51:00 8 3:35 102:27
(3) Annica Crispin 41:34 35 4:42 144:01
(4) Linnéa Ivarsson Sandberg 62:39 87 16:20 206:40
(5) Karine Dharreville Ej godk.
762 Halden SK 5 Ej godk.
(1) Ellen Kathrine Svendsby 55:28 94 7:33 55:28
(2) Hanne Lerche Raadal 68:30 194 21:05 123:58
(3) Gina Granstedt 49:05 133 12:13 173:03
(4) vacant 82:16 253 35:57 255:19
(5) vacant Ej start
821 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 Ej godk.
(1) Maaret Turunen 56:05 119 8:10 56:05
(2) Mirabella Tolonen 78:37 271 31:12 134:42
(3) Joela Väisänen 60:23 257 23:31 195:05
(4) Alena Neradova 65:01 110 18:42 260:06
(5) Paula Parfanen Ej start
558 KFUM Örebro OK 1 Ej godk.
(1) Anette Carlsson 50:26 36 2:31 50:26
(2) Ellinor Eriksson Ej godk.
(3) Anna Jonhed 45:28 85 8:36
(4) Emma Victorin 64:02 101 17:43
(5) Elsa Ekelin 70:05 44 12:06
565 Fossum IF 1 Ej godk.
(1) Julie Berteig 51:51 67 3:56 51:51
(2) Ragnhild Hjermstad Ej godk.
(3) Marit Nersten 49:26 141 12:34
(4) Guro Vassend 60:42 73 14:23
(5) Gunvor Hov Høydal 70:31 46 12:32
609 IFK Moras OK 2 Ej godk.
(1) Helene Söderlund Ej godk. Ej godk.
(2) Frida Lövgren 64:51 156 17:26
(3) Cajsa Grape 50:02 154 13:10
(4) Laura Fenyvesi 66:27 125 20:08
(5) Sara Rapp 86:01 146 28:02
619 Vänersborgs SK 1 Ej godk.
(1) Jenny Nyman 55:42 105 7:47 55:42
(2) Lisa Wassén 71:24 226 23:59 127:06
(3) Emelie Andersson Ej godk.
(4) Britta Sahlin 65:30 113 19:11
(5) Emelie Svalin 82:54 128 24:55
689 Paimion Rasti 3 Ej godk.
(1) Signe Dambe 56:17 134 8:22 56:17
(2) Niina Reponen 71:19 224 23:54 127:36
(3) Camilla Fingerroos 51:30 173 14:38 179:06
(4) Katri Lindeqvist Ej godk.
(5) Camilla Hellström 84:32 137 26:33
714 Lynx 3 Ej godk.
(1) Sarianna Hänti 61:04 204 13:09 61:04
(2) Johanna Asklöf 69:21 206 21:56 130:25
(3) Tuuli Heikkilä 47:53 120 11:01 178:18
(4) Annika Neuwirth Ej godk.
(5) Maren Herrgesell 89:00 259 Omstart
665 Sandefjord OK / Larvik OK 1 Ej godk.
(1) Julie Hjortland 55:39 103 7:44 55:39
(2) Annette Arentz Hagen 68:43 197 21:18 124:22
(3) Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen 55:35 218 18:43 179:57
(4) Lill-Ann Torp Ej start
(5) Ella Arentz Hagen Ej start
717 Hestra IF 1 Ej godk.
(1) Therese Enenge Ej godk. Ej godk.
(2) Maria Krafft-Helgesson 71:30 227 24:05
(3) Sofia Larsson 55:23 214 18:31
(4) Lisa Wallin 69:26 156 23:07
(5) Linnéa Bäckström Ej godk.
745 OK Hammaren 1 Ej godk.
(1) Joline Ingelsson 70:40 274 22:45 70:40
(2) Sofia Hägglund 79:34 277 32:09 150:14
(3) Maja Ingelsson 53:01 192 16:09 203:15
(4) Karin Johansson 83:00 257 36:41 286:15
(5) Laila Ingelsson Ej godk.
746 Indre Østfold OK 1 Ej godk.
(1) Margit Sandem Fjellengen 64:40 252 16:45 64:40
(2) Oda Frøshaug 89:59 307 42:34 154:39
(3) Sofie Graff 57:36 236 20:44 212:15
(4) Torill Vister 108:23 302 62:04 320:38
(5) Edel Linnea Sagli Christensen Ej start
756 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 Ej godk.
(1) Lisa Hallberg 65:46 257 17:51 65:46
(2) Susanne Söderholm 77:48 267 30:23 143:34
(3) Nathalie Andersson 60:08 255 23:16 203:42
(4) Lotta Stenström Ej start
(5) Sofie Söderholm Ej start
759 Linköpings OK 4 Ej godk.
(1) Elin Gunnarsson 62:00 212 14:05 62:00
(2) Terese Wängdahl 67:16 180 19:51 129:16
(3) Emma Miléus 58:08 244 21:16 187:24
(4) Pia Gustafsson 77:02 236 30:43 264:26
(5) Maria Rost Ej godk.
768 Konnerud IL 2 Ej godk.
(1) Jessica Orr 72:05 280 24:10 72:05
(2) Tove Heimdal 86:53 302 39:28 158:58
(3) Ina Cecilie Landro 66:07 290 29:15 225:05
(4) Toini Skyttersæter 94:50 287 48:31 319:55
(5) Isa Heggedal Ej start
831 IF Sturla 1 Ej godk.
(1) Ingunn Egeberg Vári 60:16 185 12:21 60:16
(2) Aud Ellen Brevik 96:09 315 48:44 156:25
(3) Magnhild Frydenlund 60:44 261 23:52 217:09
(4) Katinka Jussie Brurberg 76:52 234 30:33 294:01
(5) Kari Jussie Lønning Ej godk.
846 Ulricehamns OK / OK Skogsstjärnan 2 Ej godk.
(1) Kajsa Spetz 93:59 333 46:04 93:59
(2) Clara Mannfolk 82:20 283 34:55 176:19
(3) Amy Lundberg 74:26 315 37:34 250:45
(4) Ellinor Johansson 90:26 280 44:07 341:11
(5) vacant Ej start
853 Lillomarka OL 3 Ej godk.
(1) Ingvild Brekke 92:19 331 44:24 92:19
(2) Trine Oldernes 105:44 325 58:19 198:03
(3) Kristin Brekke 62:21 273 25:29 260:24
(4) Kristin Blindheim Ej start
(5) Agnete Nummedal Ej start
735 NTNUI 5 Ej godk.
(1) Anne Line Teigen Søgård 89:53 326 41:58 89:53
(2) Elise Elvehøy 118:10 331 70:45 208:03
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
834 Umeå OK 2 Ej godk.
(1) Jenny Wegebro 60:50 201 12:55 60:50
(2) Sanna Rönnlund 70:25 217 23:00 131:15
(3) Anna Karin Nilsson Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
848 OK Österåker 1 Ej godk.
(1) Nina Lundkvist 90:17 329 42:22 90:17
(2) Eva Persson 115:44 330 68:19 206:01
(3) Isabelle Sjöberg 70:31 304 33:39 276:32
(4) Cecilia Arvidson 79:04 318 Omstart 349:04
(5) Monique Stalås Hörnsten Ej godk.
855 KFUM Örebro OK 3 Ej godk.
(1) Susanne Eriksson 66:02 259 18:07 66:02
(2) Catarina Cuibe Ej godk.
(3) Lisbet Falk 86:26 331 49:34
(4) Linda Harlén Ej godk.
(5) Sara Garpenlund 83:18 242 Omstart
742 Länna IF 1 Ej godk.
(1) Astrid Larsson Ej godk. Ej godk.
(2) Carina Nyström 90:22 308 42:57
(3) Elin Mokvist 79:08 326 42:16
(4) Lisa Karlsson Mood 84:48 321 Omstart
(5) Carolina Nealis Ej start
849 OK Ravinen 5 Ej godk.
(1) Carina Hellgren 66:12 260 18:17 66:12
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
835 Sjövalla FK 1 Ej godk.
(1) Erica Pettersson Ej godk. Ej godk.
(2) Elin Pettersson Ej start
(3) Emma Himmelmann Ej start
(4) Anna Wallin Ej start
(5) Linnea Wahlgren Ej start
599 Vacant 1 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
604 Vacant 2 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
622 Vacant 3 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
638 Vacant 4 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
639 Vacant 6 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
641 Vacant 5 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
688 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 Ej start
(1) Sieglinde Kundisch Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
737 NTNUI 7 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
738 NTNUI 8 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
739 NTNUI 9 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
763 Halden SK 6 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
766 Växjö OK 1 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
795 Nybro OK 1 Ej start
(1) Lena Jakobsson Ej start Ej start
(2) Hedwig Almqvist-Haas Ej start
(3) Elin Lundqvist Ej start
(4) Magdalena Jonsson Ej start
(5) Julia Lundquist Ej start
798 Gävle OK 2 Ej start
(1) vacant Ej start Ej start
(2) vacant Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start
838 Ås-UMB Orientering 2 Ej start
(1) Sille Winsnes Ej start Ej start
(2) Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen Ej start
(3) vacant Ej start
(4) vacant Ej start
(5) vacant Ej start